Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
from £49.99to £139.9818 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Left-handed, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Graphite B07W8P4PDD
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium left hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest sculpted for left hands 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists Connect your way: Connect via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB to Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, or Linux, and enjoy up to 2 years battery life Plastic parts in Lift wireless vertical mouse include certified post consumer recycled plastic (Graphite: 70%(6)).
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech LIFT LEFT VERTICAL ERGO MOUSE -
LIFT LEFT VERTICAL ERGO MOUSE -
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-handed, Wireless, Bluetooth or Secured Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite,Small OX-WU2H-G6NT
Ideal for IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a vertical ergonomic mouse for day-long comfort and productivity Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Slip into Hand Comfort: Rest on a natural contour—at the perfect 57° angle— throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for levelled-up cosiness Relax and Focus: Settle into work with customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-Handed Wireless 910-006495
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-Handed Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-Handed Wireless 910-006495
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-Handed Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Left Hand Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Bluetooth/Logi Bolt Quiet Click For PC Laptop 1005012132354357
Logitech Lift Left Hand Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Bluetooth/Logi Bolt Quiet Click For PC Laptop
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-handed, Wireless, Bluetooth or Secured Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite,Small B07W7L9FBN
Ideal for IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a vertical ergonomic mouse for day-long comfort and productivity Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Slip into Hand Comfort: Rest on a natural contour—at the perfect 57° angle— throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for levelled-up cosiness Relax and Focus: Settle into work with customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Lift Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - Graphite, Left-Handed, Silver/Grey,Black 10237701
What we love- Get extra comfort when working thanks to the ergonomic left-handed design, thumb rest and softly textured grip- With super-quiet clicks and SmartWheel seamless scrolling, you can minimise distractions and stay focused- The Logitech Lift is more compact than the MX model, so it's a great fit for small to medium sized handsGood to know- Use either the USB dongle or Bluetooth to wirelessly connect to your PC, Mac or tablet- Connect to up to 3 devices at the same time - use the button at the bottom of the mouse to switch between them quickly- The Lift is made from certified post-consumer recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Business. Left 910-006495
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910-006474
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - Left-handed, Wireless, Bluetooth or Secured Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite,Small OX-WU2H-G6NT
Ideal for IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a vertical ergonomic mouse for day-long comfort and productivity Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Slip into Hand Comfort: Rest on a natural contour—at the perfect 57° angle— throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for levelled-up cosiness Relax and Focus: Settle into work with customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006474 LIFT Left Vertical Ergonomic 910006474
Logitech 910-006474 LIFT Left Vertical Ergonomic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006495 LIFT for BUSINESS LEFT
Logitech 910-006495 LIFT for BUSINESS LEFT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Left-handed, Wireless, Grey 910-006474
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Left-handed, Wireless, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920S HD Pro Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Clear Stereo Audio & Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Left-handed, Wireless B0CXM48RF1
Product 1: Full-HD Video Calling : This streaming webcam operates in full-HD 1080p video at 30-fps, whether you're on Skype or streaming yourself gaming in a strong HD 720p; It covers the full action; Connects to your device via USB Product 1: Crisp Video Quality : Using this video calling device over wifi allows professionals and others to record rich content that is fluid, professional-looking and polished - such as demonstrations or showcasing your passions Product 1: Full-HD Glass Lens : Users of this full HD streaming camera that captures a wide 78 degree field of view will be seen in high clarity and detail - the five-element glass lens with premium auto-focus capability shoots and records video that is crystal-clear Product 1: Brighter Images : Equipped with automatic HD autofocus and light correction, this streaming webcam fine-tunes to your lighting conditions to produce bright, well-contrasted images - even if you're in a dim setting Product 2: Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium left hands Product 2: Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest sculpted for left hands Product 2: 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Product 2: Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling
prodImage
£103.27
£107.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Left-handed, Wireless 910-006495
Logitech Lift for Business Left, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Left-handed, Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006474 Keyboard & Mouse Black Wireless Combo Durable Design
Logitech 910-006474 Keyboard & Mouse Black Wireless Combo Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£131.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 Split Wireless Keyboard with wrist support and Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Left-handed, Bluetooth, USB receiver, Quiet, Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC, QWERTY UK - Grey B09X22MXWW
Ergonomics combined: Discover natural typing and comfy productivity with the ERGO K860 wireless split keyboard and Lift Left - the ergonomic work essentials for left-handed Raise your left hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above coziness Optimal 57° angle: Lift’s vertical shape takes the pressure off your wrists, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm for day-long comfort and performance Improved typing posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Pillowed wrist rest: A curved wrist rest with a memory foam layer offers typing comfort, with 54% more wrist support compared to standard keyboards without a palm rest Adjustable palm lift: Whether seated or standing, keep your wrists in total comfort in a natural typing posture with ergonomically-designed tilt legs of 0, -4 and -7 degrees Multi-device workflow: Connect Lift and K380 set via Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three computer or tablet devices, and switch effortlessly between them as you work Worry-free 2-year battery life: Enjoy up to 2 years’ battery life with included batteries (Lift: One AA battery, K380: Two AAA batteries)
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H71 mm x D108 mm
Weight:125 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£46.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel