Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery

• Steering Wheel - Pedal and Control Console
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Clutch Pedal: No
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 33
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: No
• Compatible: PC
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£159.97
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Saitek Farm Sim Controller, Heavy Equipment Bundle for Farming Simulator, Gaming Steering Wheel and Pedals with Control Panel, 900° Wheel, 38+ Assignable Buttons, USB, PC/Mac - Black B07JGCM9QM
Complete Farm Management: This gaming steering wheel perfectly simulates heavy farming machinery that rotates 900 degrees in both directions -and even includes a horn Hands-On Controls: Twin analogue sticks, each with a push-down button, are integrated into this gaming steering wheel - ideal for controlling your characters and moving the camera Other Simulation Capabilities: Farming Simulator 15, 17 or 19, Euro Truck Simulator 2, American Truck Simulator, Train Simulator, Elite Dangerous Customise Your Game: Use the set-and-forget cruise control dial built into the gaming side panel, and level up your farming simulation game with an additional 25+ programmable buttons Multi-Platform Friendly: This set of gaming steering wheel and pedals with control panel is compatible with Windows 10, Windows 8.1, Windows 7,MAC OSX 10.10 and requires 1-USB 2.0 Port Not compatible with PS4/PS5/Xbox One/Xbox Series X/Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
SAITEK G SAITEK Farm Simulator Controller 10169859
900-degree rotation steering wheelThe Saitek Farm Simulator Controller makes it fun to immerse yourself in the thrill of cultivating land, nurturing livestock and selling goods to make your farm a rewarding venture.Along with the gas and brake set, and panel control deck, the 900-degree rotation steering wheel puts you in firm control of manoeuvring heavy machinery. 37 programmable buttons Make life on the farm even simpler. Along with 37 programmable buttons, the Farm Simulator Vehicle Side Panel lets you use the built-in dial to speed up your tractor or slow down your bulldozer. Go on cruise-control, and concentrate on more important tasks to improve your farm activities.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Farm Simulator Heavy Equipment Bundle For PC 7856374
Release date: 26 July 2025. Logitech G and GIANTS Software teamed up to create this bumper crop of immersive gear made to enhance the excitement of reaping the rewards of your virtual farm. The Farm Sim bundle is the latest member of Saitek's impressive stable of specialised gear. Standard keyboard controls or wheels designed for a totally different genre of games may get the job done, but our equipment does the job right. Care for your farm with these realistic tools to gain a deep-rooted sense of immersion and enjoyment, all while driving vehicles and operating attachments with a finer degree of control. Centre-sprung with 900-degree rotation in both directions for max manoeuvrability. 25 programmable sticks & buttons put you in complete control. Up, Down, Left, Right, Twist Axes, plus Mode button that doubles control axes—ideal for logging. Perfect for moving your farmer and controlling your camera. PC compatible. Size H51.8, W39, D35.7cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206081949.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G Heavy Equipment Bundle (Farm Sim Controller) 217588
Saitek and GIANTS Software teamed up to build custom hardware that adds to the thrill of cultivating land nurturing livestock and selling goods to make your farm a rewarding venture. Standard keyboard controls or wheels designed for a totally different genre of games may get the job done but our heavy equipment 900-degree rotation steering wheel gas and brake set and side panel control deck do the job right. Care for your farm with these realistic tools to gain a deep-rooted sense of immersion and enjoyment all while driving vehicles and operating attachments with a finer degree of control. - 900-degree rotation steering wheel - Integrated dual analogue sticks - Side panel loader control stick - Set-and-forget cruise control speed dial and 37 programmable buttons - Durable clamp
prodImage
£249.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Clutch Pedal:No
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:33
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:No
Compatible:PC

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

230 Reviews

Latest
Everything works great except the steering wheel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
The steering wheel does not turn. The equipment or vehicles in farm simulator 22. But everything else works great. The steering wheel is the only thing I have at is you with where it does not steer.
Everything works great except the steering wheel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
Everything works great except the steering wheel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
Everything works great except the steering wheel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
Everything works great except the steering wheel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
With reviews from

Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 230 reviews
5
112
4
16
3
27
2
3
1
72

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Vertical
£54.75
Logitech MX VerticalCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£161.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£160.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£186.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel