Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 14
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible: PC, PS3, PS4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Wireless Racing Wheel APEX for PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC - Officially Licensed by Sony B0DCCZCR26
Wireless Racing wheel with a range of up to 10m/32ft and up to 10 hours of battery life Adjustable steering sensitivity and dead zone, programmable buttons and multi-function D-pad, companion app with customizable settings Compatible for use with the HORI 7-Speed Racing Shifter on Windows PC. Shifter connects directly to PC via USB Officially licensed by Sony Compatible with Playstation 5 console, Playstation 4 console, & PC, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Hori APEX Wireless Steering Wheel and Pedals For PC and Playstation - Black / Red 104432
Hori APEX SPF-022U Steering Wheel in Black / Red
Next Day
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Hori APEX SPF-022U Gaming Accessory - Black / Red
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
HORI APEX PS5 Wireless Racing Wheel 4378934
Release date: 8 November 2024. Experience authentic racing simulation with the HORI APEX Wireless Racing Wheel for PlayStation 5. Designed to deliver precise control and immersive handling, this full-featured wireless wheel brings the quality and customisation options of a full-size racing wheel to your favourite titles on PS5, PS4 and PC. With HORI's reputation for build quality and thoughtful design, it transforms casual racing into engaging simulation whilst staying compact enough for everyday gaming setups. The wheel measures H29.5xW32.5xD29.5cm, making it easy to mount and store between sessions. Wireless connectivity keeps your gaming space tidy and lets you position the wheel exactly where you need it for comfort and control. Whether you're tackling tight corners or battling for position, the APEX gives you responsive handling that makes racing games truly immersive. It comes with a manufacturer's 1-year guarantee for peace of mind. PS5 compatible. Size H29.5, W32.5, D29.5cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 810050911702.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hori PS5 Wireless Racing Wheel APEX - PS5 SPF022U
PS5 Wireless Racing Wheel APEX - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£173.85
Shipping: Free
Hori SPF-022U Gaming Controller Black Steering wheel + Pedals PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5
Wireless Racing wheel with a range of up to 10m/32ft and up to 10 hours of battery life Adjustable steering sensitivity and dead zone Programmable...
prodImage
£187.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:14
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Wireless:Yes
Compatible:PC, PS3, PS4

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£161.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£160.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fanatec Clubsport Handbrake V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£132.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£186.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel