Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
from £193.83to £398.8510 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 13
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack, T128 Racing Wheel and Steering Kit Attachment System for Simulation Games B0F6VQ9D2N
Farming and trucking simulation pack with T128 racing wheel, T2PM pedal set and SimTask Steering Kit T128 racing wheel with dynamic Force Feedback and magnetic paddle shifters, to really feel driving sensations Modern design and rotation angle of up to 900° — great for all styles of vehicles and games 100% metal attachment system for use with a desk (thickness: min. 0.6" / 15 mm, max. 2.0" / 50 mm), allowing for flat positioning of the racing wheel for realistic and immersive driving of heavy equipment and vehicles Position can be adjusted on three different axes to adjust the racing wheel's height and tilt, and find the ideal steering position, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack – Essential Accessories for T128 Racing Wheel, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC 260526_Thrustmaster_124.4/209.99
Enhanced Racing Experience: Includes essential accessories to improve the performance and comfort of your Thrustmaster T128 Racing Wheel for a better racing experience. High-Quality Components: Features durable materials designed to provide reliability and longevity, enhancing your gaming setup. Improved Ergonomics: Upgrades your racing wheel with accessories that offer better grip, comfort, and control, making long gaming sessions more enjoyable. Easy Installation: Quickly and effortlessly install the accessories to upgrade your racing setup without hassle. Comprehensive Upgrade: Provides a range of enhancements that complement and optimize the T128 Racing Wheel for a complete and immersive simulation experience., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack (Xbox and PC)
Experience the ultimate driving simulation with the Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack. This all-in-one solution equips you with a powerful force-feedback racing wheel, an industrial-grade adjustable metal wheel mount, and a precise T2PM pedal set. Jump straight into the action on PC, Xbox Series X|S, or Xbox One without any additional purchases.The T128 wheel’s next-generation hybrid drive system delivers 20% more power than its predecessors, translating in-game physics into your hands with incredibly strong and detailed force feedback. Feel every bump, surface change, and loss of grip for unparalleled realism. The included SimTask metal mount is a game-changer, allowing you to securely clamp the wheel in a flat, truck-style position—perfect for farming, construction, and heavy-vehicle simulations. It offers on-the-fly height and tilt adjustment and fits desks from 1.5 to 5 cm thick.Enhance your control with the responsive T2PM pedal set and 13 fully programmable buttons. Every input is ultra-responsive and durable thanks to H.E.A.R.T. (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) magnetic sensors, ensuring fast reaction times and a long lifespan. Integrated engine speed LED indicators help you master gear changes. From circuit racing to off-road trucking, the T128 SimTask Pack is the versatile, future-ready setup for any simulation enthusiast seeking a truly immersive experience.
2 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER T128 SimTask Pack with Racing Wheel, Pedals & Mount 10264332
With this Thrustmaster SimTask Pack you get the T128 racing wheel, a metal wheel mount and the T2PM pedal set, so you have everything you need right from the starting gun. The key to a realistic driving sim is a wheel that makes it all feel legit. The T128 has immersive force feedback that lets you feel the track through your wheel - every surface, bump and slide. And the adjustable mount lets you clamp your wheel in a flat position, perfect for simulating trucks and tractors. It works for desks from 1.5 to 5 cm thick and you can tweak the tilt and height on the fly to switch from trucking to rallying in the blink of an eye.Good to know- Start and stop with total precision using the brake and accelerator T2PM pedal set- The 13 action buttons let you easily map all the functions and controls you'll need in your game- Your shifters and paddles use H.E.A.R.T. tech's contactless system of magnets for nearly instant response times and mega lifespans- The next-gen hybrid drive means it's up to 20% more powerful than other Thrustmaster hybrid racing wheels- With engine speed LEDs it's easy to whip through gears- Expect seamless compatibility whether you're gaming on Xbox Series X-S, Xbox One and PC
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER T128 SimTask Racing Wheel & Pedals Pack 10285108
The key to a realistic driving sim is a wheel that makes it all feel genuine. This Thrustmaster T128 has immersive force feedback that lets you feel the track through your wheel - every surface, bump and slide. The engine speed LEDs make it really easy to whip through gears. And the magnetic paddle shifters use patented H.E.A.R.T technology, so they're responsive and feel more like real gear-shifters. All that tech brings your games to life, whether they're on PlayStation or PC.Good to know- The 13 action buttons let you easily map all the functions and controls you'll need in your game- Set it up anywhere - the quick attachment system is great for desks and tables up to 5.5 cm thick- The paddle shifters and pedals use H.E.A.R.T. technology, a contactless system of magnets, for nearly instant response and extra-long lifespan- The next-gen hybrid drive means its up to 20% more powerful than other Thrustmaster hybrid racing wheels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 Simtask Pack (Compatible with XBOX Series X/S One & PC) B0CN9PWKPJ
...
prodImage
£260.49
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack Compatible with Xbox Series & PC
About this item Enhanced Racing Experience: Includes essential accessories to improve the performance and comfort of your Thrustmaster T128 Racing...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 Simtask Farming Pack 4168068
Thrustmaster T128 Simtask Farming Pack, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£398.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack – Essential Accessories for T128 Racing Wheel, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC 111.96-a2a-229-25/05/26
Enhanced Racing Experience: Includes essential accessories to improve the performance and comfort of your Thrustmaster T128 Racing Wheel for a better racing experience. High-Quality Components: Features durable materials designed to provide reliability and longevity, enhancing your gaming setup. Improved Ergonomics: Upgrades your racing wheel with accessories that offer better grip, comfort, and control, making long gaming sessions more enjoyable. Easy Installation: Quickly and effortlessly install the accessories to upgrade your racing setup without hassle. Comprehensive Upgrade: Provides a range of enhancements that complement and optimize the T128 Racing Wheel for a complete and immersive simulation experience., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Farming Pack – Complete Farming Simulation Kit for PS5 & PC – T128 Racing Wheel, FarmStick & Metal Mount – H.E.A.R.T Precision – Ideal for Farming Simulator – Black B0GGHRVGMS
🚜 COMPLETE FARMING SIMULATION BUNDLE: Get everything you need for a professional farm setup in one box. This comprehensive pack includes the T128 racing wheel, the SimTask Steering Kit mounting system, and the specialized SimTask FarmStick joystick. 🏎️ DYNAMIC FORCE FEEDBACK WHEEL: Experience realistic driving sensations with the versatile T128 wheel, featuring dynamic Force Feedback that lets you feel every bump and terrain change. The set also includes the T2PM magnetic pedal set for precise acceleration and braking. 🏗️ 100% METAL ATTACHMENT SYSTEM: Secure your setup with a heavy-duty, all-metal mounting kit designed for desks or tables between 15 mm and 50 mm thick. This system allows for flat wheel positioning, perfectly emulating the driving ergonomics of real tractors and heavy machinery. 🕹️ PRECISION FARMSTICK JOYSTICK: Master cranes, loaders, and forestry equipment with a 3-axis joystick featuring H.E.A.R.T. magnetic sensors for surgical precision and lifelong durability. The joystick is fully ambidextrous and features a massive array of 33 action buttons. ⚙️ ADVANCED MULTIFUNCTION CONTROL: The FarmStick handle is a command center of its own, integrating 6 buttons, 1 thumbwheel, 1 mini-stick, 2 rocker switches, and 2 triggers. Manage all your machine functions and attachments without ever reaching for your keyboard. 🌱 READY FOR FARMING SIMULATOR 25: Developed in close collaboration with GIANTS Software GmbH, this pack is fully Plug & Play. Enjoy instant compatibility and pre-configured controls optimized specifically for Farming Simulator 25 on PS5 and PC (Windows 10/11)., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:13
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
£150.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£155.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel