Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Steering Wheel including Pedals

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Steering Wheel including Pedals
from £453.85to £530.343 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Direct-drive racing wheel with 6 Nm servo motor
• 13-inch D-shaped wheel with quick release
• 12 programmable buttons and 5-way joystick
• Dual-motor cooling system with temperature sensor
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Steering Wheel including Pedals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Black USB Steering wheel + Pedals P GRB-G6D-DGT3BB-01
Experience the thrill of professional racing with the Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel. Powered by a 6Nm direct drive servo motor and housed in a durable aluminum base. it delivers ultra-precise control and lifelike force feedback. The adjustable high-strength steel pedal set ensures stable. customizable performance for every driving style. A 13-inch racing-grade steering wheel with a quick-release system and dual-clutch paddles provides fast. responsive handling.Stay cool during intense sessions with the dual motor cooling system. featuring a built-in temperature sensor and low-noise fan for consistent. smooth performance. The Thermaltake G6 bundle offers unmatched immersion. control. and durability—empowering every driver to push their limits and enjoy a true-to-life racing experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£453.85
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Bundle, G6 Racing Wheel, G6 Pedals, 6nm Direct Drive GRB-G6D-DGT3BB-01
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Bundle, G6 Racing Wheel, G6 Pedals, 6nm Direct Drive, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£511.20
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel | Bundle 156206
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel | Bundle, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£530.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Direct-drive racing wheel with 6 Nm servo motor
13-inch D-shaped wheel with quick release
12 programmable buttons and 5-way joystick
Dual-motor cooling system with temperature sensor
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Steering Wheel including Pedals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T598-X
£434.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
£412.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-GT II
£454.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T598 Servo Base
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Steering Wheel including Pedals
prodImage
£453.85
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£511.20
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£530.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel