Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On
from £349.99to £470.183 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Steering wheel with 25 programmable buttons and gear shifter beneath the wheel
• Compatible with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, and Xbox One
• Oval design for precise driving feel at high speeds
• Magnetic paddle shifters for instant gear changes
• Integrated LEDs for RPM and race information
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 32 cm, Width 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On, Premium Wheel Rim, for PC and Consoles B0D7C97P5X
High-end wheel rim featuring high-grade materials: wheel wrapping incorporating leather and Alcantara Oval shape inspired by the wheels found on luxury hypercars Rigid, lightweight structure: central faceplate crafted of aluminium and forged carbon 25 action buttons including 4 rotary encoders Magnetic paddle shifters, plus fully-configurable front analogue triggers, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On Playstation/Pc 4060304
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On Playstation/Pc, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£422.75
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Hyper Car Wheel Add-On, Ergonomic and wrapped with Leather and Alcantara, Works with Thrustmaster's T818 and T598 ecosystem bases - Compatible on PS5, PS4 and PC B0DBN92DJB
High-end wheel rim featuring high-grade materials: wheel wrapping incorporating leather and Alcantara Oval shape inspired by the wheels found on luxury hypercars Rigid, lightweight structure: central faceplate crafted of aluminum and forged carbon 25 action buttons including 4 rotary encoders Magnetic paddle shifters, plus fully-configurable front analog triggers LEDs (RPM, race information), 2 display modes Compatible with the Thrustmaster T818 and T598 racing wheel bases on PS5, PS4 and PC (Windows 10/11)
prodImage
£470.18
£497.45
Shipping: £27.27
with shipping: £27.27
Product Details
Steering wheel with 25 programmable buttons and gear shifter beneath the wheel
Compatible with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, and Xbox One
Oval design for precise driving feel at high speeds
Magnetic paddle shifters for instant gear changes
Integrated LEDs for RPM and race information
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 32 cm, Width 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T598 Servo Base
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T-GT II Servo Base
£335.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
£330.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanatec ClubSport Pedals V3
£307.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster Evo Racing 32R Leather
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T598-X
£434.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£422.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£470.18
Shipping: £27.27
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel