Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5

Price History
• Racing wheel with pedals for PC, PS4, and PS5
• TRUEFORCE technology for realistic force feedback experiences
• 900° wheel rotation angle for precise control
• Programmable dual-clutch for quick starts
• Advanced brake pedal with pressure-sensitive suspension
• Material: aluminum, leather, stainless steel, steel, cold rolled steel, POM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH G923 Racing Wheel, Pedals & Driving Force Shifter - PS4, PS5 & PC, Black 10268327
Feel the thrill of the race with the G923 bundle. TRUEFORCE feedback taps directly into the physics simulations in supported games. That means you can feel the weight of the car, and the resistance of the clutch for incredible realism. The Closed-Loop Motor Control gives you pinpoint accuracy in every turn. For precise speed control, there's the pressure-sensitive brake system. And the 6-speed manual shifter lets you nail every gear change. Good to know - In supported games you can get off the starting line quicker thanks to dual clutch launch assist - PlayStation controls are built into the wheel, so everything is right under your thumbs - You can adjust the traction, torque and brake force with the 24-Point Selection Dial - Keep your RPM under control - the colour LEDs show your revs right in your line of sight - Tweak sensitivity, create profiles for different games and more in the G HUB Gaming Software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel, Pedals & Driving Force Shifter PS4, PS5 & PC, Black 991-000531
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel, Pedals & Driving Force Shifter PS4, PS5 & PC, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £293.99 / Unit
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel, Pedals & Driving Force Shifter PS4, PS5 & PC 991-000531
G923 TRUEFORCE RACING WHEEL AND PEDALS FOR PLAYSTATION 4 / 5 & PC TRUEFORCE: Unleash your passion for racing with high-definition force feedback.
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing wheel with pedals for PC, PS4, and PS5
TRUEFORCE technology for realistic force feedback experiences
900° wheel rotation angle for precise control
Programmable dual-clutch for quick starts
Advanced brake pedal with pressure-sensitive suspension
Material: aluminum, leather, stainless steel, steel, cold rolled steel, POM

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G923 Xbox One
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G923 PS4
£266.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster Evo Racing 32R Leather
£230.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T248X
£264.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
£254.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TSS Handbrake
£250.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G G29 SE
£227.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TS-XW Servo Base
£271.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
£228.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £293.99 / Unit
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel