Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base

Price History
• Base for steering wheel for PC (from Windows 10)
• Compatible with all detachable Thrustmaster steering wheels
• Force feedback system with brushless 40-watt servo motor
• Dual belt pulley system for smooth performance
• Fluid, responsive, and quiet racing experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster 2960864 gaming controller accessory Racing wheel stand 301705
TS-PC Racer Servo Base is a powerhouse of technologies crafted with performance in mind. Designed as the central element of Thrustmasters high-end racing ecosystem for PC (Windows 10) TS-PC Racer Servo Base is compatible with all of the brands detachable add-on wheels.N/ATS-PC Racer Servo Base features a Force Feedback system incorporating a 40-watt brushless servomotor with Thrustmasters innovative built-in MCE (Motor Cooling Embedded) cooling system allowing the motor to maintain its high level of performance throughout even the longest virtual racing competitions.N/AWith its mixed dual belt-pulley system featuring a metal ball-bearing axle for smooth performance TS-PC Racer Servo Base allows for incredibly fluid completely responsive and extremely silent racing.N/A
prodImage
£254.86
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base, Force Feedback Racing Wheel Base, Powerful Brushless Servomotor, Turbo Power, Compatible with PC B09HV6T1XK
Compatible with PC Brushless servomotor for powerful, precise and responsive Force Feedback Turbo Power power supply for the base’s impressive 40-watt servomotor Proprietary H.E.A.R.T magnetic technology for surgical precision that won’t decrease over time Compatible with Thrustmaster T-LCM Pedals, T3PM, T3PA and T3PA-PRO pedal sets (sold separately) Compatible with all Thrustmaster add-on wheels, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£330.48
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base, Force Feedback, H.E.A.R.T Technology, Brush 2960864
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base, Force Feedback, H.E.A.R.T Technology, Brush, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£343.74
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer - Force Feedback Servo Base for Windows 2960864
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer - Force Feedback Servo Base for Windows, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£535.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base for steering wheel for PC (from Windows 10)
Compatible with all detachable Thrustmaster steering wheels
Force feedback system with brushless 40-watt servo motor
Dual belt pulley system for smooth performance
Fluid, responsive, and quiet racing experience

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TSS Handbrake
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T248X
£264.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G G29 SE
£227.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-XW Servo Base
£271.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster Evo Racing 32R Leather
£230.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
£228.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fanatec ClubSport Pedals V3
£310.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
prodImage
£254.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.48
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£343.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£535.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel