Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Clutch Pedal: Yes
• Number of Keys: 20
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Compatible: PC, PS4, Xbox One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G G29 Driving Force 941-000112
G29 Driving Force is the definitive sim racing hardware for the latest PlayStation®5. PlayStation®4 and PC titles. With dual-motor force feedback and helical gearing for quiet. smooth steering. Stainless steel paddle shifters and RPM/Shift indicator LEDs help you make crisp. fluid gear transitions without taking your eyes off the track. The separate pedal unit gives you natural. responsive control with a nonlinear brake pedal that mimics the feel of high-performance vehicles. Driving Force is built for comfort and durability with hand-stitched leather and stainless steel components. Built-in clamps and bolt points allow Driving Force to be mounted securely to a table or racing rig. minimizing shifting or wobbling during aggressive maneuvers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£185.27
Shipping: Free
USB Racing Simulator Handbrake 16Bit Adjustable for PC Games Compatible with Logitech G29 G920 G923 Thrustmaster
- Compatibility: This USB handbrake is designed to seamlessly work with popular racing wheels such as Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920, G923 and...
prodImage
£212.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Floor Pedals Real Force Feedback 67be42ec86978a54ebe5efe6
Logitech G G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Floor Pedals Real Force Feedback, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£228.66
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Floor Pedals, EU plug, Real Force Feedback, Stainless Steel Paddle Shifters, Leather Steering Wheel Cover, Adjustable Floor Pedals, PS4/PS3/PC/Mac – Black
Immersive Gaming Experience : Perfect for Xbox One and PC gaming titles, the Driving Force simulates the feeling of driving a real car with precision steering and pressure-sensitive pedals Immersive Gaming Experience : Perfect for Sony PS4, PS3 and PC gaming titles, the Driving Force simulates the feeling of driving a real car with precision steering and pressure-sensitive pedals Customisable Pedals : These pressure-sensitive nonlinear brake pedals provide a responsive, accurate braking feel on a sturdy base - with adjustable pedal faces for finer control 900-Degree Rotation : Lock-to-lock rotation of the Driving Force means you can turn the wheel around two and a half times, hand over hand on wide turns - just like a real Ferrari F1 race car Up Your Game : Take your racing simulation to the next level with Driving Force accessories like the Driving Force Shifter or desk and rig mounts
prodImage
£252.65
Shipping: Free
70mm Steering Wheel Adapter Plate for Logitech G29 G920 G923 Racing Wheel Compatibility Accessories
Steering Wheel Adapter Plate Replacement for Logitech G29, G920, and G923 - Enhance your racing experience: This adapter plate is designed to...
prodImage
£285.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Floor Pedals Real Force Feedback 67be42ec86978a54ebe5efe6
Logitech G G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Floor Pedals Real Force Feedback, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£301.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G29 Racing Wheel and Pedals Set
G29 Driving Force is the definitive sim racing hardware for thelatest PlayStation 4, PlayStation 3 and PC titles. Featuredual-motor force feedback...
prodImage
£286.77
£298.77
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Logitech G29 Driving Force (Black)
Immersive Gaming Experience: Perfect for PlayStation 5, PS4 and PC gaming titles, the Driving Force simulates the feeling of driving a real car with...
prodImage
£335.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G29 Driving Force (Black) ACE-62301
...
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel & Pedals - 900 Rotation, Dual-Motor FFB, PS5/PS4/PC Compatible
Logitech Driving Force G29 Racing Wheel delivers a definitive sim-racing experience on PlayStation and PC, now designed to work with PlayStation 5...
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 941-000110 G29 Driving Force Race Wheel
Take your video game to the next level with this Logitech 941-000110 G29 Driving Force Race Wheel, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Multi-Function SimRacing Control Box for EuroTruck - Compatible with Moza, Thrustmaster, Logitech G29, and Fanatec
- Versatile multi-function control box designed specifically for EuroTruck simulations - Compatible with PC platforms running Windows 7, 8, 10, and...
prodImage
£566.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Clutch Pedal:Yes
Number of Keys:20
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Compatible:PC, PS4, Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1423 Reviews

Latest
Works perfect. My nephew can use his st...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2025
|
Works perfect. My nephew can use his steering wheel again
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2025
|
Works perfect. My nephew can use his steering wheel again
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2025
|
Works perfect. My nephew can use his steering wheel again
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2025
|
Works perfect. My nephew can use his steering wheel again
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2025
|
Works perfect. My nephew can use his steering wheel again
With reviews from

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 1423 reviews
5
1000
4
176
3
68
2
33
1
146

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
£269.00
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£186.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
£228.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£160.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£161.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
prodImage
£185.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.56
Shipping: Free
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£228.66
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£252.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel