Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse combo for work and leisure
• Connection via Bluetooth or USB receiver Logi Bolt
• Silent typing and clicking
• Customizable shortcut keys via Logi Options+
• Compatible with laptop and tablet
• Dimensions: keyboard 61 x 108.2 x 38.8 mm, mouse 433.8 x 134.8 x 23.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-012483 keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Graphite 456638
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950 - Keyboard and mouse set - 100% - full size - wireless - Bluetooth 5.1 LE - QWERTZ - German - graphite
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk950 Signature Slim Keyboard
Mk950SignatureSlimKeyboard
prodImage
£151.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset SIGNATURE SLIM COMBO MK950 NEW
Maus- und Tastaturset SIGNATURE SLIM COMBO MK950 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset SIGNATURE SLIM COMBO MK950 OFF NEW
Maus- und Tastaturset SIGNATURE SLIM COMBO MK950 OFF NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse combo for work and leisure
Connection via Bluetooth or USB receiver Logi Bolt
Silent typing and clicking
Customizable shortcut keys via Logi Options+
Compatible with laptop and tablet
Dimensions: keyboard 61 x 108.2 x 38.8 mm, mouse 433.8 x 134.8 x 23.1 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
£269.00
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£110.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011614)
£162.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£167.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel