Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
from £54.99to £124.732 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz technology
• Keyboard with optimized keys for accuracy and reduced noise
• Ergonomically designed mouse for high user comfort
• 36 months battery life for the keyboard, 24 months for the mouse
• Direct access to media playback and calculator via special keys
• Wireless connection up to 10 m without delays
• Dimensions: Keyboard 45.73 cm x 19.35 cm x 2.4 cm, Mouse 6.5 cm x 12 cm x 4.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK545 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, QWERTY US International Layout - Black B07CJZWM11
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR TYPING EXPERIENCE — Type with comfort and precision on a full-size keyboard. The keys have been optimized for improved accuracy and reduced typing noises. ADVANCED MOUSE FOR EASE OF USE AND PERFECT CONTROL — Stay productive even after hours of work with a wireless mouse that fits comfortably on any hand. RELIABLE AND EASY; — Your keyboard requires no new batteries for 36 months and your mouse has enough energy for 24 months. * INCREASED PRODUCTIVITY AT THE TOUCH OF A BUTTON — Practical and indispensable special keys provide direct access to media playback, calculator and battery level indicator. WIRELESS FREEDOM — Just plug in the keyboard and mouse with the tiny USB receiver with Unifying technology and you're ready to go. The textured wrist rest and adjustable fold-out feet ensure ease of use even during long hours at a desk. You benefit from a reliable — encrypted — wireless connection of up to 10 m, with virtually no delays or failures.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK545 Advanced - Keyboard and mouse set - wireless - 2.4 GHz - QWERTY - US International
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz technology
Keyboard with optimized keys for accuracy and reduced noise
Ergonomically designed mouse for high user comfort
36 months battery life for the keyboard, 24 months for the mouse
Direct access to media playback and calculator via special keys
Wireless connection up to 10 m without delays
Dimensions: Keyboard 45.73 cm x 19.35 cm x 2.4 cm, Mouse 6.5 cm x 12 cm x 4.1 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Signature MK650
£59.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£47.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545
£51.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
£44.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel