Dell KM7120W FR

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set
• Connectivity via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• Layout: French
• Mouse tracking at 1600 dpi
• Compatible with various Dell models
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Material: Titanium Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (Azerty) French 0I-ZQEO-GWUY
Two wireless connection methods (Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz) allow you to switch from your laptop to your desktop or 2-in-1 with a simple click. Compatibility with Windows, Chrome, Android and Mac provides maximum flexibility across all your devices. With a battery life of 36 months, it lasts 3 times more than the previous generation. Now you don't have to worry about frequent battery replacements. The high responsiveness of the 1600 DPI sensor will help you navigate effortlessly, especially on a high-resolution 4K display. Tilt the keyboard to the desired angle for comfortable typing. Program shortcuts for your keyboard and mouse to speed up navigation to your favorite apps.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W-GY-FR KM7120W keyboard RF Wireless
Dell KM7120W-GY-FR KM7120W keyboard RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Keyboard and Mouse Set - French Layout - Grey/Titanium
DellKeyboardandMouseSet-FrenchLayout-Grey/Titanium...
prodImage
£174.25
£180.75
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set
Connectivity via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
Layout: French
Mouse tracking at 1600 dpi
Compatible with various Dell models
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Material: Titanium Gray
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£110.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel