Dell KB216

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KB216
from £17.99to £30.584 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Display Available: No
• Keyboard Backlight: No
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Dell KB216 GERMAN Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK) 8N2WW, MGRVG, 9CHJN, 1VXC6, 74J3J, RPG8T
NEW Dell KB216 GERMAN Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Dell KB216 580 Adhe Mutlimedia Keyboard Black
DELL HDD 2TB 3.5 7.2K SAS NL 6GB/S HP 400-20393 DELL HDD 2TB 3.5 7.2K SAS NL 6GB/S HP 400-20393 Model Number: 580-ADHE
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DELL KB216 Keyboard | USB | QWERTZ German Layout | Black- New 580-ADHE
DELL KB216 Keyboard | USB | QWERTZ German Layout | Black- New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - German (QWERTZ) - Black 580-ADHE
KB216 - Multimedia Keyboard - QWERTZ DE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W442 mm x H24.4 mm x D127 mm
Weight:503 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Display Available:No
Keyboard Backlight:No
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dell KB216
svx-online
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
enext4u
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
bargainsplus365
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel