Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
from £27.08to £40.783 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Numeric keypad, black
• Dimensions: 45.33 cm x 16.88 cm x 3.416 cm
• Weight: 850 g
• Compatible with various Lenovo devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB QWERTY US English Black 4X30M86918
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB QWERTY US English Black 4X30M86918, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M86918 Pref. Pro II USB Keyb. US Euro
Lenovo 4X30M86918 Pref. Pro II USB Keyb. US Euro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M86918 Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard - Black B073LDTNMR
Rubberized wrist rest coating provides soft support surface for your comfort Three operation mode LEDs located on right upper corner will be activated individually All the keys in QWERTY and NUMPAD sections are rubber dome switch keys Adjustable tilt legs Available in black colour
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Numeric keypad, black
Dimensions: 45.33 cm x 16.88 cm x 3.416 cm
Weight: 850 g
Compatible with various Lenovo devices
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 20 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel