Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £37.04to £73.575 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Device interface: USB, Keyboard style: Straight
• QWERTY keyboard layout, ES layout
• Mechanical switch, SX scissor technology
• 105 keys, 10 hotkeys
• Splash-proof, Cable length: 1.8 m
• Dimensions: 46.3 cm x 16.3 cm x 1.8 cm, Weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical CHERRY STREAM Mechanical Keyboard Wired QWERTY Black Gaming Office New JK-8500ES-2
CHERRY STREAM Mechanical Keyboard Wired QWERTY Black Gaming Office New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Spanish Layout (QWERTY), Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, Black JK-8500ES-2
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 11 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 18 additional keys for Office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
‎CHERRY CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Spanish Layout (QWERTY), Whisper-Quiet K ‎JK-8500ES-2
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Spanish Layout (QWERTY), Whisper-Quiet K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM keyboard USB QWERTY Spanish Black
USB, 1.8 m, 463 x 163 x 18 mm, 910 g, ESP
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎CHERRY CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Spanish Layout (QWERTY), Whisper-Quiet K ‎JK-8500ES-2
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Spanish Layout (QWERTY), Whisper-Quiet K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£73.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Device interface: USB, Keyboard style: Straight
QWERTY keyboard layout, ES layout
Mechanical switch, SX scissor technology
105 keys, 10 hotkeys
Splash-proof, Cable length: 1.8 m
Dimensions: 46.3 cm x 16.3 cm x 1.8 cm, Weight: 910 g

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
gotraka-com
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel