Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
from £9.99to £22.7915 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• 3 buttons with scroll wheel
• Optical sensor with 1000 dpi resolution
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Cable length of approx. 1.8 meters
• Compatible with USB and PS/2 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, Optical Sensor, USB Connection, PS/2 Adapter Included,White-Grey B00LTUZWNU
Reliable cable mouse: Fits perfectly in the hand thanks to its ideal curves and comfortable size and looks great on any desk thanks to its timeless design High-quality workmanship in a simple design: With the WheelMouse, you get a high-quality, precise and rock-solid computer mouse with 3 buttons and PowerWheel for easy scrolling Optical sensor: Thanks to its resolution of 1000 dpi, you can easily use the wired mouse for office work of all kinds (word processing, spreadsheets, Internet, image editing, etc.) Symmetrical shape: Can be used by left- and right-handed users and, with its dimensions of 120 x 65 x 40 mm, is suitable for virtually all hand sizes Plug & play via USB connection: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started straight away. The mouse has a 180 cm long cable for maximum flexibility (PS/2 adapter included)
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, Optical Sensor, USB Connection, PS/2 Adapter Included, Light Grey B071VW3582
Reliable cable mouse: Fits perfectly in the hand thanks to its ideal curves and comfortable size and looks great on any desk thanks to its timeless design High-quality workmanship in a simple design: With the WheelMouse, you get a high-quality, precise and rock-solid computer mouse with 3 buttons and PowerWheel for easy scrolling Optical sensor: Thanks to its resolution of 1000 dpi, you can easily use the wired mouse for office work of all kinds (word processing, spreadsheets, Internet, image editing, etc.) Symmetrical shape: Can be used by left- and right-handed users and, with its dimensions of 120 x 65 x 40 mm, is suitable for virtually all hand sizes Plug & play via USB connection: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started straight away. The mouse has a 180 cm long cable for maximum flexibility (PS/2 adapter included)
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry Electrical CHERRY WheelMouse optical, kabelgebundene Maus, geeignet für Rechts- und Linkshä M-5400
CHERRY WheelMouse optical, kabelgebundene Maus, geeignet für Rechts- und Linkshä, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY WheelMouse optical, Wired Mouse, Suitable for Right and Left-Handers, Opt ‎M-5400-0
CHERRY WheelMouse optical, Wired Mouse, Suitable for Right and Left-Handers, Opt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
CHERRY WHEELMOUSE OPTICAL Corded Mouse. Light Grey. PS2/USB M-5400
Comfortable Plug&Play-mouse. suitable for left and right-handed use. With its pleasant size and ideal curves. the mouse not only fits perfectly in the hand but also offers an elegant appearance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
CHERRY WHEELMOUSE OPTICAL Corded Mouse. Pale Grey. PS2/USB M-5400-0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical Cherry Wheelmouse Optical Corded Mouse Light Grey Ps2/Usb. form Factor: Ambidext M5400
Cherry Wheelmouse Optical Corded Mouse Light Grey Ps2/Usb. form Factor: Ambidext, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry Wheelmouse Optical Corded Mouse Pale Grey Ps2/Usb. form Factor: Ambidextr M-5400-0
Cherry Wheelmouse Optical Corded Mouse Pale Grey Ps2/Usb. form Factor: Ambidextr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, M5400
CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, M5400
CHERRY WheelMouse, Wired Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY WHEELMOUSE Optical Corded USB/PS2 Mouse, Light Grey M-5400
CHERRY - CHERRY WHEELMOUSE Optical Corded USB/PS2 Mouse, Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.44 / Unit
Cherry Electrical WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor, White - CHERRY M-5400-0
WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor, White - CHERRY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical RT44091 WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor White M-5400-0
RT44091 WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor, Grey - CHERRY M5400
WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor, Grey - CHERRY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical RT44092 WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor Grey M5400
RT44092 WheelMouse Optical USB Mouse with PS/2 Adaptor Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Optical mouse - Sampling rate: 800 dpi - Number of buttons: 3 - Dimensions: 121 x 63 x 38 mm - Weight: 135 g
3 buttons with scroll wheel
Optical sensor with 1000 dpi resolution
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
Cable length of approx. 1.8 meters
Compatible with USB and PS/2 ports

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech B110 Silent
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Speedlink Ceptica
£9.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry GENTIX Corded
£11.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M90
£8.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel