Cherry GENTIX Corded

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Wired mouse
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• USB connection
• Dimensions: 6.9 cm x 11.1 cm x 3.5 cm
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry GENTIX Corded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED, Wired Mouse, Precise Scroll Wheel, Optical Sensor, Symmetrical Design for Left and Right-Handers, Cable 1.8 m, USB 2.0 White-Grey W0770A0L0103040
Reliable cable mouse for every desk: Optimised for basic requirements at home or the office. The tapered shape towards the back guarantees a comfortable feel Pleasant feel and optimum grip: Thanks to the rubber side panels, this wired computer mouse is non-slip and secure to hold, even in intense situations Optical sensor: The 1,000 dpi resolution ensures precise and smooth mouse pointer control for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be used optimally by both left and right-handers and fits in almost all hands with its dimensions of 111.5 x 68.5 x 35 mm Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED, Wired Mouse, Precise Scroll Wheel, Optical Sensor, Symmetrical Design for Left and Right-Handers, Cable 1.8 m, USB 2.0 Black B0039TIYBQ
Reliable cable mouse for every desk: Optimised for basic requirements at home or the office. The tapered shape towards the back guarantees a comfortable feel Pleasant feel and optimum grip: Thanks to the rubber side panels, this wired computer mouse is non-slip and secure to hold, even in intense situations Optical sensor: The 1,000 dpi resolution ensures precise and smooth mouse pointer control for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be used optimally by both left and right-handers and fits in almost all hands with its dimensions of 111.5 x 68.5 x 35 mm Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£12.61
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED MOUSE. Black. USB JM-0300-2
GENTIX - a mouse to hold on to! Modern design. accurate scroll wheel action and precise mouse key pressure points make this product unique in its price class. The solid rubber sides make the mouse comfortable to use and ensure smooth. accurate cursor control even in hectic situations. The GENTIX mouse can be connected quickly and easily to any notebook. PC or Mac via the 1.8-metre cable with USB connection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY GENTIX CORDED, Wired Mouse, Precise Scroll Wheel, Optical Sensor, Symmet ‎JM-0300-0
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED, Wired Mouse, Precise Scroll Wheel, Optical Sensor, Symmet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
Optical mouse Cherry JM-0300-2 1000 DPI Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Optical mouse Cherry JM-0300-0 1000 DPI White
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
CHERRY Gentix Corded Optical Mouse White/grey
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH Cherry Gentix USB Wired Optical Mouse Scroll Wheel 1000dpi Pale Grey JM-0300-0 S ‎JM-0300-0
Cherry Gentix USB Wired Optical Mouse Scroll Wheel 1000dpi Pale Grey JM-0300-0 S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED MOUSE Black USB 86239
GENTIX - a mouse to hold on to! Modern design accurate scroll wheel action and precise mouse key pressure points make this product unique in its price class. The solid rubber sides make the mouse comfortable to use and ensure smooth accurate cursor control even in hectic situations. The GENTIX mouse can be connected quickly and easily to any notebook PC or Mac via the 1.8-metre cable with USB connection. - Reliable corded mouse with three buttons and optical sensor - Rubber side surfaces and rubber scroll wheel offer improved grip - Symmetrical design - suitable for left and right-handed users - High-resolution optical sensor with 1000 dpi resolution for precise and flowing cursor control - Plug & Play for easy start up - 1.8 m cable with USB connection for use on the laptop and PC
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED MOUSE Pale Grey USB 86229
GENTIX - a mouse to hold on to! Modern design accurate scroll wheel action and precise mouse key pressure points make this product unique in its price class. The solid rubber sides make the mouse comfortable to use and ensure smooth accurate cursor control even in hectic situations. The GENTIX mouse can be connected quickly and easily to any notebook PC or Mac via the 1.8-metre cable with USB connection. - Reliable corded mouse with three buttons and optical sensor - Rubber side surfaces and rubber scroll wheel offer improved grip - Symmetrical design - suitable for left and right-handed users - High-resolution optical sensor with 1000 dpi resolution for precise and flowing cursor control - Plug & Play for easy start up - 1.8 m cable with USB connection for use on the laptop and PC
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY GENTIX CORDED OPTICAL MOUSE - BLACK Standart Black wired JM-0300-2
CHERRY GENTIX CORDED OPTICAL MOUSE - BLACK Standart Black wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired mouse
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
USB connection
Dimensions: 6.9 cm x 11.1 cm x 3.5 cm
Weight: 120 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry GENTIX Corded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M110
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech M90
£8.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gembird MUS-GU-02
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-209
£11.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£9.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Antimicrobial mouse (AMU81AMGL)
£11.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry MC 2000
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry GENTIX Corded
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel