Logitech B100

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 800 dpi
• Wireless: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse OEM Black 910-003357
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse Black OEM Mouse - Computer (c√wheat)
prodImage
£5.76
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-003360 B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous PC / Mac / Laptop - White B00C1CVMSY
Durable and Affordable : 3-button wired USB mouse with optical tracking in black, compatible with most desktop computers, Macbooks and laptops with a 3-year hardware warranty Universal Compatibility : Windows Vista or Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Linux kernel 2.4+, Mac OS X 10.3.9 or later, Chrome OS Great Comfort : Left or right-handed, this full-size ambidextrous computer mouse provides maximum comfort for extended use where it's needed most Plug and Play : The set-up of this Logitech mouse is simple; just plug the device into your computer USB port and you're ready to go Smooth Cursor Control : This computer and laptop mouse provides 800 DPI optical precision, meaning accurate and efficient control when editing documents and browsing the Web Upgrade to Logitech B220 Wireless Silent Mouse : Reliable wireless connection, silent clicks and long battery life (18 months)
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Logitech B100 USB Wired Mouse - White
Experience reliable, everyday computing with the Logitech B100 USB Wired Mouse in White. This budget-friendly optical mouse is engineered for durability and simple, intuitive functionality, making it an ideal choice for home, office, and educational environments. Its visible red optical sensor delivers consistent 1000 DPI tracking for smooth, precise cursor movement and accurate clicks on most surfaces. The full-size, ambidextrous design ensures a comfortable fit for both left and right hands, even during extended use, while the sturdy ABS body and rubber scroll wheel offer a solid, responsive feel.Setup is instant with plug-and-play USB connectivity, requiring no software to work seamlessly with Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, and Linux devices. The generous 1.8-meter cable provides flexible placement without any wireless lag or battery concerns. Built to last, its drop-tested durability and easy-to-clean surface withstand the rigors of shared or daily use. Combining practical performance with a sleek, modern white finish, the lightweight Logitech B100 delivers exceptional value and long-lasting quality in a versatile, no-fuss package.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Logitech B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous PC / Mac / Laptop - Black 1255001AE
Durable and Affordable : 3-button wired USB mouse with optical tracking in black, compatible with most desktop computers, Macbooks and laptops with a 3-year hardware warranty Universal Compatibility : Windows Vista or Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Linux kernel 2.4+, Mac OS X 10.3.9 or later, Chrome OS Great Comfort : Left or right-handed, this full-size ambidextrous computer mouse provides maximum comfort for extended use where it's needed most Plug and Play : The set-up of this Logitech mouse is simple; just plug the device into your computer USB port and you're ready to go Smooth Cursor Control : This computer and laptop mouse provides 800 DPI optical precision, meaning accurate and efficient control when editing documents and browsing the Web Upgrade to Logitech B220 Wireless Silent Mouse : Reliable wireless connection, silent clicks and long battery life (18 months)
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse 910-003357
The B110 Optical USB Mouse delivers productivity-enhancing comfort – today and tomorrow. A comfortable. ambidextrous shape feels good in either hand. so you feel more comfortable as you work. With 800 dpi sensitivity. you’ll get precise cursor control so you can edit documents and navigate the Web more efficiently. Side-to-side scrolling plus zoom lets you instantly zoom in or out and scroll horizontally and vertically: perfect for working with spreadsheets and presentations*. Zero setup means it works right out of the box – just plug it in. This mouse comes with the quality and design we’ve built into more than a billion mice. more than any other manufacturer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 Optical Mouse - Black OEM
Smooth control Simply plug the mouse into a USB port and it isready for use, with no need for drivers or other software. It has aresolution of up to...
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech B120 Optical Wired 800 DPI Mouse - White 910-003360
Experience seamless navigation with the Logitech B120 Optical Wired Mouse – featuring 800 DPI for precision control in any task. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOGITECH B100 Optical Mouse, Black 21775704
Use your PC comfortably with the stylish Logitech B100 Optical Mouse. Designed to be used in either hand, this black mouse provides excellent sensitivity for everyday computer use and boasts the high standard of design you'd expect from Logitech. Smooth control Simply plug the mouse into a USB port and it is ready for use, with no need for drivers or other software. It has a resolution of up to 800 DPI, which makes it easy to glide across your desktop without lag slowing down your work. Control your cursor easily with precise movement that allows you to create documents, navigate the web or browse through apps without a second thought. Simple use No matter which hand you prefer to hold your mouse in, you can find the option to suit you as the B-100 has an ambidextrous design, making for comfortable use in either hand. The ample cable length means that it is easy to use with your PC or laptop, so you can use this mouse wherever you go. Speed through your applications, documents and more with the high quality and high precision Logitech B100 Optical Mouse.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech B100 Optical Combo Mouse 910-003360
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-003360 B100. Corded mouse.White 910-003360
B100, Corded mouse,White
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse 910-003357
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse Ambidextrous Optical USB Type-A 800 DPI Black 35294
COMFORT IN HAND Left-handed or right you can work comfortably all day long with this ambidextrous mouse. SMOOTH OPERATOR Youre in control with smooth responsive optical tracking that moves the cursor just where you want it. READY IN NO TIME This plug-and-play mouse is simple to set upyou just plug it in to your USB and get back to business. COMFORTABLE AMBIDEXTROUS DESIGN The comfortable lower-profile shape feels good in either handeven after a long day of work. 800 DPI OPTICAL PRECISION Youll enjoy smooth precise cursor control that lets you edit documents and navigate the Web more efficiently. ZERO SETUP It works right out of the boxyou just plug it into your USB port and youre ready for business. BUILT BY LOGITECH This mouse comes with the quality and design weve built into more than a billion mice more than any other manufacturer.
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech B120 Optical Combo Mouse 34408
An office basic with built-in quality. Comfort in hand Left-handed or right you can work comfortably all day long with this ambidextrous mouse. Smooth operator Youre in control with smooth responsive optical tracking that moves the cursor just where you want it. Ready in no time This plug-and-play mouse is simple to set upyou just plug it in to your USB and get back to business. A comfortable plug-and-play mouse with built-in quality and optical precision. Comfortable ambidextrous design The comfortable lower-profile shape feels good in either handeven after a long day of work. 800 dpi optical precision Youll enjoy smooth precise cursor control that lets you edit documents and navigate the Web more efficiently. Zero setup It works right out of the boxyou just plug it into your USB port and youre ready for business. Built by Logitech This mouse comes with the quality and design weve built into more than a billion mice more than any other manufacturer.
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech B100 Optical USB Mouse Black – Mouse, 800 dpi, USB, Optical (Black) DO-O4YH-TI7FEX431
Logitech B100. Motion sensor technology: Optical Device interface: USB Movement resolution: 800 dpi Quantity of buttons: 3. Colour of product: Black
prodImage
£9.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 Optical USB Ambidextrous Mouse for Windows, Mac and Linux - Black 5099206041271
Plug and play: Get working in no time; the B100 corded USB mouseworks straight out of the box Optical precision: Thanks to 800 dpi resolution,
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech B100 Optical Mouse - White 5099206041288
Comfortable, ambidextrous design 800 DPI optical precision Zero setup Built by Logitech Technical specifications: Corded mouse 3 buttons...
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H38 mm x D113 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Mouse in a Box EQ (K72480WW)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MC-100
£6.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Mouse in a Box Optical
£4.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius DX-110
£6.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell MS116
£6.99
Compare Prices
126 offers
Logitech M100
£7.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech B100
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£5.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
Cybist
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel