3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 2
• Dimensions: W7.7 Centimetre x H5.4 Centimetre x D7.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Compact 3DX-700059
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Compact (3D mouse, wired, black) B079Z3T2XC
Patented sensor technology with 6 degrees of freedom (6DoF) Two programmable buttons Compact design for limited space Brushed stainless steel base for device stability Three year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Compact 455712
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Compact - 3D mouse - 2 buttons - wired - USB
prodImage
£185.33
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion SpaceMouse Compact Professional Mouse 3DX700059
3D Connexion SpaceMouse Compact Professional Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700059 input device accessory
prodImage
£293.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.7 Centimetre x H5.4 Centimetre x D7.7 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:2

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.33
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel