3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Bluetooth Edition

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Bluetooth Edition
from £349.55to £391.106 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• SpaceMouse Pro Wireless with Bluetooth technology
• Universal receiver and carrying case included
• Suitable for design professionals, engineers, architects, 3D artists, and designers
• 6-Degrees-of-Freedom (6DoF) controller cap for effortless interaction with 3D models
• Simultaneous use with a standard mouse possible
• Easy, intuitive operation for a deep connection to your work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Bluetooth Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless – BLUETOOTH mouse Office 6DoF 3DX-700119
SpaceMouse® Pro Wireless – BLUETOOTH® Edition is the optimal tool for the modern. mobile 3D/CAD workstation.It offers professional 3D navigation. advanced ergonomic design. reliable connectivity with a high performance Universal Receiver. Bluetooth technology. and much more. providing up to one month of use before needing to recharge via USB-C.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£349.55
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless (Bluetooth Edition, 3D Mouse, Wireless, Black) B0CLRZD32H
Professional 3D navigation QuickView keys for direct access to standard views Direct access to 4 commands from the active application and visualization on the on-screen display Keyboard modifiers provide uncomplicated access to control, shift, old and esc functions Rechargeable battery with up to a month of battery life
prodImage
£359.48
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless (Bluetooth Edition, 3D Mouse, Wireless, Black) 143374853
Professional 3D navigation QuickView keys for direct access to standard views Direct access to 4 commands from the active application and visualization on the on-screen display Keyboard modifiers provide uncomplicated access to control, shift, old and esc functions Rechargeable battery with up to a month of battery life
prodImage
£359.48
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless (Bluetooth Edition, 3D Mouse, Wireless, Black) 143374853
Professional 3D navigation QuickView keys for direct access to standard views Direct access to 4 commands from the active application and visualization on the on-screen display Keyboard modifiers provide uncomplicated access to control, shift, old and esc functions Rechargeable battery with up to a month of battery life
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless, 6DoF Sensor, 4x Command Buttons, 15 Program 3DX-700119
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless, 6DoF Sensor, 4x Command Buttons, 15 Program, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£389.34
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Professional Mouse 3DX-700119
3D Connexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Professional Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£391.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SpaceMouse Pro Wireless with Bluetooth technology
Universal receiver and carrying case included
Suitable for design professionals, engineers, architects, 3D artists, and designers
6-Degrees-of-Freedom (6DoF) controller cap for effortless interaction with 3D models
Simultaneous use with a standard mouse possible
Easy, intuitive operation for a deep connection to your work

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Bluetooth Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
£145.00
3DConnexion SpaceMouse CompactCompare 5 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 2 Prices
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro WirelessCompare 11 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£105.24
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)Compare 4 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro Wireless Bluetooth Edition
prodImage
£349.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.48
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel