3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
from £194.32to £267.157 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• 3D mouse
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 2
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W78 mm x H54 mm x D78 mm
• Weight: 424 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetoo 3DX-700115
SpaceMouse Wireless – Bluetooth Edition offers advanced 3D navigation in a compact. travel-friendly format.For professionals and enthusiasts alike. SpaceMouse Wireless enables engineers. architects and 3D creators to navigate. sculpt and design effortlessly in 3D applications. whether at the office. in a meeting room or on the move.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.32
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless (Bluetooth Edition, 3D mouse, wireless, matt black)
Advanced 3D navigation Wireless and USB-C connectivity Rechargeable battery lasting up to 1 month between charges 2 programmable side buttons Compact footprint for small workspaces
prodImage
£199.23
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Professional Mouse - 3DX-700115
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Professional Mouse - 3DX-700115, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£215.30
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700115 SpaceMouse Wireless Mouse, 6 Degrees of Freedom, 2 Progra
3Dconnexion 3DX-700115 SpaceMouse Wireless Mouse, 6 Degrees of Freedom, 2 Progra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£220.26
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless Bluetooth Edition
Provides dependable and improved responsive feedback to ensure maximum reliability Bluetooth provides an energy efficient data transfer solution with maximum productivity 1 Month maximum battery run time allows uninterrupted usage anywhere without requiring a power outlet USB Type C mouse host interface allows quick transmission of data at a higher rate for your convenience The symmetrical shape lets left as well as right handers use mouse with ease Bluetooth wireless connectivity helps reduce the clutter of wires Experience continuous usage with the integrated rechargeable battery Computer/Notebook device support for dependable, fast retrieval of information to ensure maximum convenience and usability 6-Degrees-of-Freedom (6DoF) Sensor mouse feature for maximum productivity with added dependability
prodImage
£232.26
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion SpaceMouse Wireless - 3D mouse - 2 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz
3DconnexionSpaceMouseWireless-3Dmouse-2buttons-wireless-Bluetooth,2.4GHz
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion 3DX-700115 3Dconnexion SpaceMouse mouse
3Dconnexion 3DX-700115 3Dconnexion SpaceMouse mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H54 mm x D78 mm
Weight:424 g
Specification
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:2
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
prodImage
£194.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£199.23
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£215.30
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£220.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel