Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
from £145.52to £159.004 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 35,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse: Symmetrical - 54g Lightweight - 8K Polling - 35K DPI Optical Sensor - Gen3 Optical Switches - 8 Programmable Controls - 95 Hr Battery - Faker Edition B0DT19Z5XL
54g Ultra-Lightweight Design - Seamless handling, Maximum control: Designed in collaboration with world-class esports pros, the Viper V3 Pro’s perfectly balanced ultra-lightweight design allows you to make swift, precise flicks that match your every intention. Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-class precision: Experience pro-grade tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-low-latency response: By combining Razer HyperPolling with the ultra-smooth connection of Razer HyperSpeed, experience flawless wireless performance with a true polling rate of up to 8000 Hz. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Ultra-smooth connection: With an optimized dongle design that makes zero compromises on connection, enjoy top-tier wireless performance that remains smooth and reliable even in noisy tournament environments. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Up to 95 hours of Battery Life - No gaming downtime: Power through your most intense scrimming and tournament schedule with up to 95 hours of high-performance competitive gameplay. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£145.52
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse: Symmetrical - 54g Lightweight - 8K Polling - 35K DPI Optical Sensor - Gen3 Optical Switches - 8 Programmable Controls - 95 Hr Battery - Faker Edition Razer - 4934
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse: Symmetrical - 54g Lightweight - 8K Polling - 35K DPI Optical Sensor - Gen3 Optical Switches - 8 Programmable Controls - 95 Hr Battery - Faker Edition Razer - 4934
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
RAZER Viper V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Faker Edition, Red 10277115
Razer put the Viper V3 Pro on a diet and got its weight down to a ridiculous 54 g. Combine that with the Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 and you'll have absolute control. It really lets your reflexes shine. Razer's 8000 Hz HyperPolling Technology cuts out any latency that could ruin your reaction time. And the 3rd Gen optical switches give you consistent, satisfying clicks every time. Good to know - Its Razer HyperPolling Wireless connection makes sure that you can connect it without any hustle - With up to 95 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - There are 2 programmable buttons with onboard memory, so it'll remember your last settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.9 mm x H39.9 mm x D127.1 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:35,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Status:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE Mouse-A
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£126.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£137.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zowie FK2-DW 4K
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper Ultimate
£128.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
prodImage
£145.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel