Logitech MX Master 3

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Master 3 Advanced Wireless Mouse
MX Master 3 works with Windows, Mac, and Linux 6 operating systems. Ergonomic design: Work comfortably with a precision mouse featuring a silhouette crafted for more natural wrist posture and optimally placed thumb controls. Magspeed scrolling: A computer mouse with remarkable speed, precision, and near silence - MagSpeed scrolling is 90 percent faster (3), 87 percent more precise (4), and ultra quiet. Upgraded customisation software: Customise buttons and optimise your workflow with App specific profiles in the improved Logi Options+ (5).
prodImage
£219.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005695 MX Master 3 Mouse 910-005695
MX Master 3 Mouse Grey, wireless
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005694 MX Master 3 Mouse 910-005694
MX Master 3 Mouse Black, wireless
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3 Mouse - Black
Features Ultra-fast magspeed scrolling Comfort shape and intuitive controls App-specific customizations Flow CROSS-COMPUTER control USB-C...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3 Mouse - Mid Grey
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H51 mm x D125 mm
Weight:141 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Reviews

Latest
Great mouse, reciever is broke after 3 months...
Autor: THllm01
|
12/10/2021
|
reciever is broken, just fell apart after being take out of the usb slot 4 or 5 times.
N/A
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
12/10/2021
|
N/A
Excellent worthwhile buying
Autor: Dave archer
|
11/10/2021
|
Excellent
Good mouse but not enough to upgrade from 2S
Autor: Parth
|
11/10/2021
|
If you have an MX Master then this is a good upgrade but from the 2S, not as much. Its pretty much the same mouse, a bit more rotation which initially takes some time to get used to. Scroll wheel doesn't tick as much which...View More is a downgrade but the side buttons are finally usable (not great on 2S).P.S mac and windows versions are the same just different colours.View Less
Wrong items send and, to add an insult to an injury - USED instead of a new.
Autor: Slawek Guzek
|
10/10/2021
|
Not really a review of the mouse as I received a wrong one, and a used one.The Amazon box was original, however the mosue packaging - while in intact condition - was open (the seal was broken). Inside where was a different...View More mouse, G602, with clear signs of previous heavy use - sliders heavily scratched, even dust and crumbs between mouse keys.NOT a happy customer :(View Less
With reviews from

Logitech MX Master 3 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 84 reviews
5
60
4
10
3
6
2
6
1
2

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3
StoicProducts
prodImage
£219.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel