Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
from £14.72to £51.9419 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse, MS3320W, Black B086RLM49L
Easy dual-mode connectivity offers you the option to pair and connect to almost any PC via 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth 5.0. A 1600 DPI sensor ensures this Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W handles high-resolution screens easily. Its optical sensor offers accurate tracking and is ideal on most desk surfaces. It is compatible with a variety of Windows, Mac, Chrome, Linux and Android operating systems, delivering maximum flexibility.
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W Y88MW
Work efficiently using this Dell mobile wireless mouse. Its dual-mode connectivity lets you pair and connect to almost any PC via 2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth 5.0. | Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
DELL Mobile Wireless Mouse – MS3320W - Black MS3320W-BLK
Connect your mouse seamlessly with dual mode connectivity (2.4GHz wireless or Bluetooth) and enhance your productivity with its 36-month battery life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
DELL Mouse MS3320W Optical Wireless Ash Pink
Add a touch of stylish versatility to your daily computing with the Dell MS3320W Wireless Optical Mouse in Ash Pink. Engineered for the modern professional, this dual-mode mouse offers ultimate connectivity, pairing effortlessly via a 2.4GHz USB receiver or Bluetooth 5.0. Seamlessly toggle between two different devices with just a click, enhancing your workflow and productivity. Its 1600 DPI optical sensor ensures smooth, precise tracking on virtually any surface, making it ideal for work, browsing, and creative projects.Designed for all-day comfort, the mouse features an ergonomic, compact shape that suits both right- and left-handed users. The soft-touch Ash Pink finish provides a sleek, personal accent to any desk setup. Beyond its elegant design, it delivers exceptional performance with an impressive battery life of up to 36 months on a single AA battery, minimizing interruptions. Backed by Dell's trusted build quality and a 3-Year Advanced Exchange Service, the MS3320W combines reliability, comfort, and sophisticated style in one essential accessory.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dell MS3320W Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W-BLK
Dell MS3320W Mobile Wireless Mouse MS3320W-BLK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Dell MS3320W Mobile Wireless Mouse Black MS3320W-BLK
Everyday ConvenienceWork efficiently using this Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W. Easy dual-mode connectivity offers you the option to pair and connect to almost any PC via 2.4 GHz wireless or Bluetooth 5.0. Easy PairingPair your mouse to your Windows laptop via Bluetooth instantly with Microsoft Swift Pair so you don't need to configure in Windows settings every time. It is compatible with a variety of Windows Mac Chrome Linux and Android operating systems delivering maximum flexibility. Built To LastWith a 36-months battery life this mouse ensures you don't have to worry about battery replacement. Precise TrackingA 1600 DPI sensor ensures this Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W handles high-resolution screens easily. Its optical sensor offers accurate tracking and is ideal on most desk surfaces. Simple ManagementThis Dell Peripheral Manager software lets you manage your keyboards and mice. For the Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse you can pair and manage devices check on battery and connectivity status and get the latest firmware updates easily.
prodImage
£24.97
£31.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Mobile Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz 1600 DPI Sensor - BlacK - MS3320 MS3320W-BLK
Dell Mobile Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz 1600 DPI Sensor - BlacK - MS3320, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dell MS3320W Mobile Wireless Mouse Black MS3320W-BLK
prodImage
£30.97
£47.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
DELL MS3320W mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical MS3320W-LT-R
Work efficiently using this Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320W.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Dell Mobile Essential Bundle - CP3724 + MS3320W 570-bbkc
Shop Dell's mobile essential bundle offer. Stay organized with Dell’s EcoLoop Backpack plus Wireless Mouse combo. Backpack Fits 14-16"" laptops. | Dell Mobile Essential Bundle - CP3724 + MS3320W
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320 Black, W125822394 (MS3320 Black) 4402596
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320 Black, W125822394 (MS3320 Black)
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell MS3320W Mice - Black MS3320WBLK
Dell MS3320W Mice - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.74
£33.73
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dell Pro 15-16 EcoLoop Urban Sleeve CV4625 + MS3320W Wireless Mouse Bundle New DELL-CV4625
Dell Pro 15-16 EcoLoop Urban Sleeve CV4625 + MS3320W Wireless Mouse Bundle New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell MS3320W-LT-R DELL MOBILE WIRELESS MOUSE -
Dell MS3320W-LT-R DELL MOBILE WIRELESS MOUSE -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Dell WTC2X Ms3320W Mouse Ambidextrous Rf
Dell WTC2X Ms3320W Mouse Ambidextrous Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-ABPY Ms3320W Mouse Ambidextrous Rf
Dell 570-ABPY Ms3320W Mouse Ambidextrous Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Dell MS3320W-BLK Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320
Dell MS3320W-BLK Mobile Wireless Mouse - MS3320, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
DELL Ms3320W Mouse midexrous Rf WTC2X
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Dell Mobile Essential Bundle - CP3724 + MS3320W
Shop Dell's mobile essential bundle offer. Stay organized with Dell’s EcoLoop Backpack plus Wireless Mouse combo. Backpack Fits 14-16"" laptops. | Dell Mobile Essential Bundle - CP3724 + MS3320W
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H38 mm x D104 mm
Weight:65 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£67.07
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£17.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
£11.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dicota D32045
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel