Rapoo M500

Manufacturer: Rapoo
Rapoo M500
from £20.99to £28.144 offersManufacturer: Rapoo
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo M500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapoo M500 Silent Multi-mode Wireless Optical Mouse - Black B07KWC3KMG
Multi-mode wireless connection: connect via Bluetooth 3.0, 4.0 and 2.4 GHz Up to 10 m range & 360° coverage Connect simultaneously to up to 3 devices Instantly switch among 3 connected devices in one click (Automatic pairing) Silent click mouse buttons 7 mouse buttons inc. 2D scroll-wheel Adjustable 1600 DPI HD sensor a DPI-switch & a Bluetooth pair button Nano USB receiver and Nano USB receiver storage compartment Up to 12 months battery life
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Rapoo M500 Silent Multi-mode Wireless Optical Mouse, Black + Duracell NEW Optimum AA Alkaline Batteries [Pack of 4] 1.5 V LR6 MX1500 B09NVY5L9Z
Multi-mode wireless connection: The smart switch between Bluetooth 3.0, Bluetooth 4.0 (Smart/ BLE) and 2.4 GHz ensures stable wireless transmission with up to 10 meters range and 360° coverage You can still use your mouse regardless of USB port shortage or the loss of receiver Connect simultaneously to up to 3 devices - 500M Silent automatically pairs the working device. It simultaneously connects to up to 3 devices, and easily switches among them. It simplifies activities across devices and meets multi-tasking requirements As sensitive as you want: The mouse’s optical HD sensor resolution can be toggled between 600 DPI (for maximum precision) and 1600 DPI (for maximum speed) at the press of a button Upgrade your device with Duracell’s most groundbreaking innovation yet Duracell Optimum AA batteries provide UP TO 200% EXTRA LIFE* in some devices or EXTRA POWER** in other devices to ensure you get the best performance from your devices. EXTRA LIFE = Duracell Optimum will last longer than previous Duracell Alkaline batteries in a range of mid to high drain devices *** (e.g. Xbox Wireless Controller rumbling playing Forza 7, Fujifilm Instax mini 11 camera).
prodImage
£25.97
£30.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NEW Wireless Optical Mouse Multi-Mode Silent Rapoo M-500 Camo Red ham_n2_00184339
NEW Wireless Optical Mouse Multi-Mode Silent Rapoo M-500 Camo Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Wireless Optical Mouse Multi-Mode Silent Rapoo M500 Silent Grey 640056196361
NEW SEALED Wireless Optical Mouse Multi-Mode Silent Rapoo M500 Silent Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo M500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapoo

Rapoo X1800S
£14.99
Rapoo X1800SCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo 9300M
£30.47
Rapoo 9300MCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo N3610
£19.70
Rapoo N3610Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo V52S
£19.95
Rapoo V52SCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo V500 Pro
£51.84
Rapoo V500 ProCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo M100 Silent
£9.95
Rapoo M100 SilentCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT750S
£32.99
Rapoo MT750SCompare 2 Prices
Rapoo M200 Plus
£17.12
Rapoo M200 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo 1680 Silent
£6.32
Rapoo 1680 SilentCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT750
£97.50
Rapoo MT750Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£20.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Signature M650 M
£18.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo M500
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: £4.49
tias.tias
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
jlsbatteries
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel