Hama Wireless Laser Presenter X-Pointer (00139915)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Wireless Laser Presenter X-Pointer (00139915)
from £19.00to £29.944 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Presenter
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 3
• Laser Pointer: Yes
• Range: 12 m
• Battery Status: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W30 mm x H22 mm x D120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wireless Laser Presenter X-Pointer (00139915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | Wireless Laser Presenter “x-Pointer” 4047443411440FBA
2, 4-ghz-rf presenter with a red laser pointer for professional control and support for presentations with a projector Presenter for leafing through or scrolling in a Microsoft PowerPoint and other office applications Smart-link technology for easy start-up Thanks to simple control elements, you can go through your presentation confidently On/off switch for battery-saving use
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama | Wireless Laser Presenter “x-Pointer” 4047443411440FBA
2, 4-ghz-rf presenter with a red laser pointer for professional control and support for presentations with a projector Presenter for leafing through or scrolling in a Microsoft PowerPoint and other office applications Smart-link technology for easy start-up Thanks to simple control elements, you can go through your presentation confidently On/off switch for battery-saving use
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
HAMA X-Pointer Wireless Laser Presenter, Black 10217701
Breeze through your presentation with the Hama X-Pointer Wireless Laser Presenter. It has buttons to navigate back and forth plus a red laser pointer, so you can highlight the most important bits.It connects via a wireless dongle. You can store it inside the presenter, so it's always at hand.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hama 00139915 wireless presenter RF Black
- 2.4-GHz-RF presenter with a red laser pointer for professional control and support for presentations with a projector- Presenter for leafing through or scrolling in a Microsoft PowerPoint and other Office applications- Smart-Link technology for easy start-up- Thanks to simple control elements. you can go through your presentation confidently- On/off switch for battery-saving use- Advantage of a battery power supply: quick to change during the presentation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H22 mm x D120 mm
Weight:40 g
Specification
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:3
Laser Pointer:Yes
Range:12 m
Battery Status:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wireless Laser Presenter X-Pointer (00139915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 8 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Hama WM-400Compare 10 Prices
Hama WM-500
£27.97
Hama WM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama WKM-550
£82.92
Hama WKM-550Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 10 Prices
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Hama EMW-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£20.38
Hama CK-200Compare 1 Prices
Hama WK-700
£60.17
Hama WK-700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Signature M650 M
£18.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-719L
£14.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£18.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
41 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Wireless Laser Presenter X-Pointer (00139915)
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel