Hama WM-400

Price History
• Ergonomic wireless mouse with whisper-quiet buttons
• 6 buttons for easy navigation
• Connection via 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 meters range
• DPI switch for adjusting mouse speed (800, 1,200, 1,600 DPI)
• Storable USB receiver in the mouse housing
• Rubberized scroll wheel for better grip
• Compatible with Windows 11 and 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173039
Precise. quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseUSB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housingBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.Storable USB receiverStorable USB receivers can be transported inside the mouse to save space> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173078
Precise. quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama “WM-400” Wireless Mouse, Ergon., Optical, 6 Buttons, W/O Click Noise, blk B0F8JVGJXL
Hama “WM-400” Wireless Mouse, Ergon., Optical, 6 Buttons, W/O Click Noise, blk
prodImage
£15.41
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Buttons with Browser Buttons 800/1200/1600 DPI 2.4GHz Technology Ideal as Computer Mouse Laptop Mouse White B0F8KPVVG3
Wireless mouse with stowable USB receiver: optical 6-button mouse without clicking noise, with scroll wheel, side browser buttons for easy navigation in the Internet browser, Outlook etc. Ergonomic mouse with thoughtful design: wireless mouse with ergonomic shape perfect for right-handed users, rubberised mouse wheel for a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Reliable and adaptable: polymer coated mouse skates for smooth mouse movements, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 m range Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the PC mouse without cables are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x wireless mouse "WM-400" (plug & play), 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£15.44
£19.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama WM-400 Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 1600 DPI Green 414089
Hama Radio mouse "WM-400" ergonomic visual 6 buttons no clicking noise green   Ergonomic mouse design Thanks to its ergonomic shape the wireless mouse nestles perfectly in the right-handed hand for comfortable working conditions   Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse without clicking noise: whisper-quiet buttons enable trouble-free and relaxed work with the wireless mouse   Browser buttons Practical side buttons: the wireless mouse browser buttons support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. for Internet browsers Outlook etc.   Stowable USB receiver Fixed space: The stowable USB receiver can be transported in the mouse housing to save space   From demonstrably recycled sources > 20% This brings us full circle: this product consists of at least 20% recycled materials - this is how we participate in an environmentally friendly cycle   Plastic-free   Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free - this is how we reduce plastic waste and increase recyclability
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 1600 DPI Blue 414088
Hama Radio mouse "WM-400" ergonomic visual 6 buttons no clicking noise blue   Ergonomic mouse design Thanks to its ergonomic shape the wireless mouse nestles perfectly in the right-handed hand for comfortable working conditions   Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse without clicking noise: whisper-quiet buttons enable trouble-free and relaxed work with the wireless mouse   Browser buttons Practical side buttons: the wireless mouse browser buttons support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. for Internet browsers Outlook etc.   Stowable USB receiver Fixed space: The stowable USB receiver can be transported in the mouse housing to save space   From demonstrably recycled sources > 20% This brings us full circle: this product consists of at least 20% recycled materials - this is how we participate in an environmentally friendly cycle   Plastic-free   Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free - this is how we reduce plastic waste and increase recyclability
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI
Precise, quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort...
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
HAMA WM-400 Black Mouse
Hama Wm-400 Wireless Mouse The Hama Wm-400 is a modern wireless mouse designed for those seeking a balance between ergonomic design and classic...
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Button ‎00173037
Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Button ‎00173078
Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173077
Precise. quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173037
Precise. quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173038
Precise. quiet and no cables: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse with No Click Noise Ergonomic Design 6 Buttons with Browser Buttons 800/1200/1600 DPI 2.4GHz Technology Ideal as Computer Mouse Laptop Mouse Blue MWC-HAMA-173037
Wireless mouse with stowable USB receiver: optical 6-button mouse without clicking noise, with scroll wheel, side browser buttons for easy navigation in the Internet browser, Outlook etc. Ergonomic mouse with thoughtful design: wireless mouse with ergonomic shape perfect for right-handed users, rubberised mouse wheel for a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Reliable and adaptable: polymer coated mouse skates for smooth mouse movements, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 m range Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the PC mouse without cables are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x wireless mouse "WM-400" (plug & play), 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 1600 DPI Black 414087
Hama Radio mouse "WM-400" ergonomic visual 6 buttons no clicking noise black   Ergonomic mouse design Thanks to its ergonomic shape the wireless mouse nestles perfectly in the right-handed hand for comfortable working conditions   Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse without clicking noise: whisper-quiet buttons enable trouble-free and relaxed work with the wireless mouse   Browser buttons Practical side buttons: the wireless mouse browser buttons support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. for Internet browsers Outlook etc.   Stowable USB receiver Fixed space: The stowable USB receiver can be transported in the mouse housing to save space   From demonstrably recycled sources > 20% This brings us full circle: this product consists of at least 20% recycled materials - this is how we participate in an environmentally friendly cycle   Plastic-free   Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free - this is how we reduce plastic waste and increase recyclability
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 1600 DPI White 414091
Hama Radio mouse "WM-400" ergonomic visual 6 buttons no clicking noise white   Ergonomic mouse design Thanks to its ergonomic shape the wireless mouse nestles perfectly in the right-handed hand for comfortable working conditions   Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse without clicking noise: whisper-quiet buttons enable trouble-free and relaxed work with the wireless mouse   Browser buttons Practical side buttons: the wireless mouse browser buttons support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. for Internet browsers Outlook etc.   Stowable USB receiver Fixed space: The stowable USB receiver can be transported in the mouse housing to save space   From demonstrably recycled sources > 20% This brings us full circle: this product consists of at least 20% recycled materials - this is how we participate in an environmentally friendly cycle   Plastic-free   Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free - this is how we reduce plastic waste and increase recyclability
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 1600 DPI Pink 414090
Hama Radio mouse "WM-400" ergonomic visual 6 buttons no clicking noise pink   Ergonomic mouse design Thanks to its ergonomic shape the wireless mouse nestles perfectly in the right-handed hand for comfortable working conditions   Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse without clicking noise: whisper-quiet buttons enable trouble-free and relaxed work with the wireless mouse   Browser buttons Practical side buttons: the wireless mouse browser buttons support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. for Internet browsers Outlook etc.   Stowable USB receiver Fixed space: The stowable USB receiver can be transported in the mouse housing to save space   From demonstrably recycled sources > 20% This brings us full circle: this product consists of at least 20% recycled materials - this is how we participate in an environmentally friendly cycle   Plastic-free   Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free - this is how we reduce plastic waste and increase recyclability
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-400 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
HAMA WM-400 Pink Mouse
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Hama “WM-400” Wireless Mouse, Ergon., Optical, 6 Buttons, W/O Click Noise, blk b 00173077
Hama “WM-400” Wireless Mouse, Ergon., Optical, 6 Buttons, W/O Click Noise, blk b, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic wireless mouse with whisper-quiet buttons
6 buttons for easy navigation
Connection via 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 meters range
DPI switch for adjusting mouse speed (800, 1,200, 1,600 DPI)
Storable USB receiver in the mouse housing
Rubberized scroll wheel for better grip
Compatible with Windows 11 and 10

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.89
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Hama EMW-500LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£11.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius NX-7007
£10.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M350
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Rapoo M200 Plus
£10.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WM-450
£13.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama WM-400
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel