Hama WKM-500

Price History
• Multi-device set with wireless keyboard and 6-button mouse to control up to 3 devices
• Quiet scissor-switch keyboard for smooth typing
• Assist key activates AI assistant for productive work
• At least 20% recycled materials for eco-friendly cycle
• Battery-powered, no charging required
• Compact 75% keyboard without numeric keypad, ideal for office and on the go
• Stowable USB receiver for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi Device Keyboard and Mouse with Bluetooth/Wireless for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Small, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) B0DM6P7B95
Multi-device keyboard mouse set with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard with mouse for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices 75% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Mouse without clicking noises: optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel and side browser buttons, wireless, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements, DPI switch for switching between 800, 1200 and 1600 dpi Box contents: 1x Multi Device Keyboard, 1x Multi Device Mouse, 1x USB A Receiver, 4x AAA Micro Batteries
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi Device Keyboard and Mouse with Bluetooth/Wireless for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Small, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout)
Multi-device keyboard mouse set with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard with mouse for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices 75% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Mouse without clicking noises: optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel and side browser buttons, wireless, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements, DPI switch for switching between 800, 1200 and 1600 dpi Box contents: 1x Multi Device Keyboard, 1x Multi Device Mouse, 1x USB A Receiver, 4x AAA Micro Batteries
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi Device Keyboard and Mouse with Bluetooth ‎00173062
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi Device Keyboard and Mouse with Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-device set with wireless keyboard and 6-button mouse to control up to 3 devices
Quiet scissor-switch keyboard for smooth typing
Assist key activates AI assistant for productive work
At least 20% recycled materials for eco-friendly cycle
Battery-powered, no charging required
Compact 75% keyboard without numeric keypad, ideal for office and on the go
Stowable USB receiver for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWM-500L
£22.13
Hama EWM-500LCompare 1 Prices
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Hama EMW-500LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WKM-550
£44.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry DW 5100
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WKM-500
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel