Logitech MK470 Slim Combo

• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-009188 Slim Wireless Combo MK470
Logitech 920-009188 Slim Wireless Combo MK470, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
41 Logitech MK470 keyboard RF Wireless QWERTZ German Graphite
OWN YOUR SPACE Make any space minimalist, modern, and whisper-quiet with the MK470 Slim Wireless Combo - an ultra-thin, compact and design-forward...
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, QWERTZ German Layout - White
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, QWERTZ German Layout - White Long-lasting Combo : Get 18 months of mouse use, and 36 months...
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, QWERTZ German Layout - Whit ‎MK470
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, QWERTZ German Layout - Whit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Other
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

245 Reviews

Latest
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2026
|
I love this keyboard and mouse. The design is lightweight, sleek, and quiet.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2026
|
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2026
|
Seems great so far...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
I have had this keyboard about a month, use it at work and so far I really like it. It is very responsive and the keys haven't stuck!Also, love the slim ergonomic mouse!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
I have had this keyboard about a month, use it at work and so far I really like it. It is very responsive and the keys haven't stuck!Also, love the slim ergonomic mouse!
With reviews from

Logitech MK470 Slim Combo Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 245 reviews
5
159
4
16
3
32
2
12
1
26

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Redragon K585
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£55.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£61.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel