Redragon K585

Price History
• One-handed RGB mechanical gaming keyboard with Redragon Blue switches
• 2.4GHz data transmission technology for flexible placement
• Built-in 3000mAh battery for up to 20 hours of gameplay
• 7 programmable macro keys for quick command activation
• Ergonomic design with detachable wrist rest
• Full-color RGB backlighting and N-Key rollover
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon K585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Type-C Wired 864072593
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Type-C Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches 711210126
K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Brown Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Brown Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys,
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Type-C Wired Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Res
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Type-C Wired Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with Detachable Wrist Rest, 42 Keys
Slim and Tactile - The K585 keyboard gets rid of those extra keys and keeps the most useful ones in a slim & portable package. All of your...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 265099838
K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Type-C Wired Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Res
prodImage
£61.16
£67.15
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Brown Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Brown Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys,
prodImage
£61.16
£67.15
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard 42 Keys 3-M 265099838
RedragonK585PROWirelessOne-HandedMechanicalKeyboard42Keys3-ModeRGB40%GamingKeypadw/7OnboardMacroKeysDetachableWristSupportDurableBattery
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable...
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Blue Switches, Type-C Professional Gaming Keypad with 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable
prodImage
£70.34
£76.33
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support, Re
Redragon K585 PRO Wireless One-Handed Mechanical Keyboard, 42 Keys 3-Mode RGB 40% Gaming Keypad w/ 7 Onboard Macro Keys, Detachable Wrist Support,
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed RGB mechanical gaming keyboard with Redragon Blue switches
2.4GHz data transmission technology for flexible placement
Built-in 3000mAh battery for up to 20 hours of gameplay
7 programmable macro keys for quick command activation
Ergonomic design with detachable wrist rest
Full-color RGB backlighting and N-Key rollover
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Redragon K585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Redragon

Redragon M711
£19.95
Redragon M711Compare 2 Prices
Redragon G808
£40.62
Redragon G808Compare 1 Prices
Redragon K512
£43.33
Redragon K512Compare 2 Prices
Redragon K530
£64.04
Redragon K530Compare 13 Prices
Redragon K552
£56.74
Redragon K552Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
£55.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£61.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Redragon K585
ldn_gifts_4u
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
velageo.e2
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel