Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
• Standard-size keyboard with optimized, quiet keys
• Ambidextrous ergonomic mouse with rubber grip
• Range up to 10 m without delay
• Keyboard with 36 months and mouse with 18 months battery life
• Splash-proof keyboard resistant to up to 60 ml of liquid
• Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 43.5 cm, width 14.5 cm; Mouse height 3.8 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK540 Advanced 192728
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard and mouse combo built for precision comfort and reliability. The full-size keyboard features a familiar key shape size and feeling and the contoured and ambidextrous mouse has been designed to fit comfortably into either palm. PLUG AND PLAY WIRELESS COMBO Connect your keyboard and mouse with one tiny Logitech Unifying USB receiver. Youll get a reliable and encrypted wireless connection up to 10 meters away with virtually no delays or dropouts. FAMILIAR TYPING EXPERIENCE The keys have been optimized for improved accuracy and reduced noise and your fingers will immediately feel at home on the familiar key surface and layout. The palm rest and adjustable tilt legs keep you comfortable for long stretches at the desk. CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSE The wireless mouses contoured shape and soft rubber side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. PRODUCTIVITY AT YOUR FINGERTIPS Convenient and essential hot keys give you direct access to media calculator and battery check functions. Preset Fn keys can even be personalized in Logitech Options to meet your specific needs. RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREE Your keyboard wont require new batteries for 36 months and your mouse stays powered for 18 months. The keyboard is spill resistant to 60ml of liquid and abrasion resistant key printing ensures your keys wont quickly fade.
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk540 Keyboard & Mouse Qwertz Czech Usb Wireless Rf Usb Wireless Rf Opt 920-008688
Logitech Mk540 Keyboard & Mouse Qwertz Czech Usb Wireless Rf Usb Wireless Rf Opt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless RF Keyboard QWERTZ Czech, Slovak Black, White 920-008688>>Logitech
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless RF Keyboard QWERTZ Czech, Slovak Black, White
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless RF Keyboard QWERTZ Czech, Slovak Black, White 222B403
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless RF Keyboard QWERTZ Czech, Slovak Black, White
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk540 Keyboard & Mouse Usb Wireless Rf Czech Usb Wireless Rf Optic 920-008688
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is aninstantly familiar wireless keyboard and mouse combo built forprecision, comfort, and...
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
Standard-size keyboard with optimized, quiet keys
Ambidextrous ergonomic mouse with rubber grip
Range up to 10 m without delay
Keyboard with 36 months and mouse with 18 months battery life
Splash-proof keyboard resistant to up to 60 ml of liquid
Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 43.5 cm, width 14.5 cm; Mouse height 3.8 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 6.5 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
£55.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WKM-750
£64.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel