Dell KM7120W UK

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KM7120W UK
from £42.90to £129.9114 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Wireless: Yes
• Transmission technology: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• Full-size keyboard with QWERTY layout
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Gray(american Version) KM7120W
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Gray(american Version), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Dell Premier Mult-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W
Dell Premier Mult-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£59.00
£63.69
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK (QWERTY), Numeric Keypad, 2.4GHz, Bluetooth 5.0, 1600 dpi, Compatible with Windows, Chrome, Android, and Mac, (Grey) B08BCNQRN5
Seamlessly connect to three PCs. The two Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz wireless connection methods allow you to switch easily across your laptop, desktop or 2-in-1 with a click of a button. Instantly pair each device with your compatible Windows 10 system via Bluetooth without having to configure in Settings every time with Microsoft Swift Pair. Compatibility with Windows, Chrome, Android and Mac provide maximum flexibility across all your devices. With 36 months of battery life, it lasts 3 times longer than its previous generation. Now you do not have be concerned with frequent battery replacements. Rapid responses via the 1600 DPI sensor helps you navigate effortlessly, especially across your high-resolution 4K screen. Its optical sensor offers accurate tracking and is ideal for use on most desk surfaces. Tilt the keyboard to your desired angle to type comfortably. Program shortcuts for your keyboard and mouse for quick navigation to your preferred applications. The intuitive positioning makes them easy to access every time.
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Dell Multi Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Grey KM7120W-GY-UK
Conveniently switchSeamlessly connect to three PCs. The two Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz wireless connection methods allow you to switch easily across your laptop desktop or 2-in-1 with a click of a button. Easy PairingInstantly pair each device with your compatible Windows 10 system via Bluetooth without having to configure in Settings every time with Microsoft Swift Pair*. Compatibility with Windows Chrome Android and Mac provide maximum flexibility across all your devices. Built to lastWith 36 months of battery life it lasts 3 times longer than its previous generation. Now you do not have be concerned with frequent battery replacements. Simply reliableRest assured of the quality. Should it not work within the 3-year warranty period Dell's Advanced Exchange Service ships you a replacement combo the next business day so your work is uninterrupted. Rigorous testing ensures that the combo works perfectly with your Dell system. Precise trackingRapid responses via the 1600 DPI sensor helps you navigate effortlessly especially across your high-resolution 4K screen. Its optical sensor offers accurate tracking and is ideal for use on most desk surfaces. Easy customizationTilt the keyboard to your desired angle to type comfortably. Program shortcuts for your keyboard and mouse for quick navigation to your preferred applications. The intuitive positioning makes them easy to access every time. Simple ManagementThe Dell Peripheral Manager software lets you customize and manage your keyboards and mice efficiently. Pair devices program shortcuts check battery and connectivity status and even deploy latest firmware updates easily.
prodImage
£63.97
£70.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - UK (QWERTY) DWY5J
Shop the Dell Pro Plus wireless keyboard and mouse combo (KM7120W) featuring seamlessly switch between 3 devices anytime with a click of the button. View at Dell.com. | Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - UK (QWERTY)
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo KM7120W - Tastatur-und-Maus-Set - UK QWERTY - T & Wireless Mouse WM126 Black p/n 570-AAMH B0BV2CMZFQ
Product 1: Instantly pair each device with your compatible Windows 10 system via Bluetooth without having to configure in Settings every time with Microsoft Swift Pairi. Compatibility with Windows, Chrome, Android and Mac provide maximum flexibility across all your devices. Product 1: With 36 months of battery life, it lasts 3 times longer than its previous generation. Now you do not have be concerned with frequent battery replacements. Product 1: Rest assured of the quality. Should it not work within the 3-year warranty period, Dell’s Advanced Exchange Service ships you a replacement combo the next business day so your work is uninterrupted. Rigorous testing ensures that the combo works perfectly with your Dell system. Product 2: Great for everyday use at home or in the office Product 2: Work and play longer with a long battery life Product 2: Quick setup and easy installation Product 2: Great for everyday use at home or in the office
prodImage
£77.00
£81.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DELL KM7120W keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY Grey, Titanium KM7120W-GY-UK
Keep your workspace clutter-free with the Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - KM7120W. Seamlessly switch between 3 devices anytime...
prodImage
£129.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Titan Gray - NEW
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Titan Gray - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£59.99
£63.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard And Mouse Km7120W Uk Qwerty. Keyboard form Factor KM7120W-GY-UK
Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard And Mouse Km7120W Uk Qwerty. Keyboard form Factor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
DELL Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - UK QWERTY
DELL Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - UK QWERTY, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse UK QWERTY (KM7120W)
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse UK QWERTY (KM7120W), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.47 / Unit
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK (QWERTY), Numeric Keyp
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK (QWERTY), Numeric Keyp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK English, White
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK English, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK English, Black
Dell KM7120W Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK English, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Transmission technology: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
Full-size keyboard with QWERTY layout
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£84.34
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£63.66
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WKM-500
£43.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink LUNERA 4in1 RGB Gaming Set
£43.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£41.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
grabestuk
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
catraders
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £4.69
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel