Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz technology
• Czech QWERTZ layout with 8 special keys
• Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
• Wireless range up to 10 m
• Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
• Optical mouse with 1000 dpi and 3 buttons
• Plug & Play, compatible with Windows and ChromeOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 169193
This wireless keyboard and mouse combo delivers silent-key typing precise cursor control and durability for busy school settings. Students and teachers enjoy full-size keyboard with F keys and number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. Silicone cover tightly wraps keyboard to provide a liquid barrier tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting for safe shared use. 1000 dpi advanced optical tracking mouse provides smooth control for easy clicking scrolling and dragging. Contoured mouse supports allows left- or right-handed students and teachers to work with comfort and ease all day long. Out-of-the-box Chrome OSTM and Windows(R) compatibility. [123] N/AN/A [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. N/A [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years. N/A [3] This product has been certified by Logitech to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements.
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-004527 MK270 combo
Logitech 920-004527 MK270 combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz technology
Czech QWERTZ layout with 8 special keys
Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
Wireless range up to 10 m
Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
Optical mouse with 1000 dpi and 3 buttons
Plug & Play, compatible with Windows and ChromeOS
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel