Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth Low Energy
• Keyboard with 112 keys and splash-resistant design
• Adjustable keyboard height and sturdy tilt legs
• Ergonomic ambidextrous mouse with 1000 DPI
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and other operating systems
• Material: 85% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK370 Keyboards - Graphite 920012077
Logitech MK370 Keyboards - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.24
£42.23
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 345158
MK370 Combo for Business is Logitechs top-selling combo upgraded for the enterprise. This wireless productivity duo comes out of the box ready to perform. The combo has a spill-resistant full-sized keyboard silent-touch mouse eight pre-programmed shortcut keys and Logi Bolt for secure and robust wireless connectivity. A pre-paired Logi Bolt USB receiver connects both keyboard and mouse for a no-fuss set up. For even more flexibility download Logi Options+ app which features predefined control profiles for popular business applications and can be customised for repetitive tasks. Logi Options+ also allows IT help desk staff to remotely deploy and manage the combo with en masse firmware updates. Compatible with all major operating systems and business apps certified and available in over 100 countries and a 2 year limited hardware guarantee.
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012077) Full Size (100%) RF Wireless + Bluetooth Membrane Key Switch QWERTY Graphite Mouse Included (5099206113060) 920-012077>>Logitech
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012077) Full Size (100%) RF Wireless + Bluetooth Membrane Key Switch QWERTY Graphite Mouse Included (5099206113060)
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012077) Full Size (100%) RF Wireless + Bluetooth Membrane Key Switch QWERTY Graphite Mouse Included (5099206113060) CH14895
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012077) Full Size (100%) RF Wireless + Bluetooth Membrane Key Switch QWERTY Graphite Mouse Included (5099206113060)
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mk370 Combo For Business - Us Intl - Intnl-973 NEW
Mk370 Combo For Business - Us Intl - Intnl-973 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth Low Energy
Keyboard with 112 keys and splash-resistant design
Adjustable keyboard height and sturdy tilt legs
Ergonomic ambidextrous mouse with 1000 DPI
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and other operating systems
Material: 85% recycled plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
morefrom
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel