Dell KM555 UK

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KM555 UK
from £39.94to £85.1915 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set
• Keyboard Layout: English
• Optical Mouse with 4020 DPI
• Ambidextrous Mouse
• Wireless Connection via 2.4 GHz
• Battery Powered Keyboard and Mouse
• Dimensions: Height 2.6 cm, Length 39.9 cm, Width 12.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM555 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - UK (QWERTY) 85TMR
Upgrade your productivity with the Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555. Enjoy wireless performance, quiet keys and comfortable typing. | Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - UK (QWERTY)
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
DELL Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International (QWERTY)
Introducing the DELL Silent Keyboard and Mouse set, model KM555, the perfect solution for a productive and focused workspace. Engineered for quiet operation, its silent keystrokes and mouse clicks ensure you won’t disturb colleagues in shared or office environments. Connect with absolute reliability using dual connectivity options: the included 2.4 GHz USB receiver for a plug-and-play setup or modern Bluetooth 5.1, both offering a stable, low-latency connection from up to 10 meters away.Boost your efficiency with 18 fully programmable keyboard hotkeys, including dedicated media controls and a special Copilot key for instant AI assistance. The full-size US International QWERTY layout features a numeric keypad and a spill-resistant design for added durability. The ambidextrous optical mouse provides comfortable, precise tracking for both left and right-handed users. Customize your experience and program the hotkeys effortlessly with the Dell Peripheral Manager software. Designed for long-lasting, comfortable use, this wireless set is ideal for professional and home offices.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - UK (QWERTY) KM555-BLK-UK
Work quietly in any space with a compact. silent keyboard and mouse combo that connects seamlessly with dual-mode connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International KM555-BLK-INT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International QWERTY KM555-BLK-INT
DELL Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International QWERTY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard And Mouse Km555 Us International Qwerty. Keyboa KM555-BLK-INT
Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard And Mouse Km555 Us International Qwerty. Keyboa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Dell Silent Keyboard and Mouse KM555 – UK QWERTY Layout, Wireless Combo with Silent Keys and Mouse Clicks, Long Battery Life, Black CL53429
Silent Operation: Features quiet keys and mouse clicks, making it perfect for shared workspaces or quiet home offices. Wireless Convenience: Wireless 2.4GHz connection for both the keyboard and mouse, ensuring a clutter-free workspace. Long Battery Life: Both keyboard and mouse offer extended battery life, allowing for months of uninterrupted productivity. Ergonomic Comfort: The full-size keyboard and contoured mouse are designed for comfort, reducing strain during extended use. UK QWERTY Layout: Familiar UK layout for effortless typing and productivity. Easy Setup: Simply plug in the USB receiver for immediate wireless performance across both devices.
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Dell Silent Keyboard and Mouse KM555 – UK QWERTY Layout, Wireless Combo with Silent Keys and Mouse Clicks, Long Battery Life, Black KM555-BLK-UK>>DELL
prodImage
£42.77
Shipping: Free
Dell Silent Keyboard and Mouse Combo KM555-BLK-UK
Whisper-Quiet PerformanceEnjoy a distraction-free workspace with the Dell Silent Keyboard and Mouse Combo. Both the keyboard and mouse are engineered for near-silent operation significantly reducing noise so you can stay focused whether you're in the office or working from home. This is ideal for shared environments where quiet productivity matters . Reliable Wireless ConnectivitySay goodbye to cable clutter. With 2.4GHz wireless technology this combo offers a stable lag-free connection up to 10 meters away. Simply plug in the USB receiver and enjoy instant pairing without software installation—perfect for a clean and efficient desktop setup . Comfortable Ergonomic DesignWork comfortably for hours thanks to the thoughtfully designed keyboard with full-sized keys and a slightly elevated angle that promotes natural hand positioning. The contoured mouse fits snugly in either hand providing a comfortable grip and smooth navigation throughout your day . Long Battery LifeKeep going longer with efficient power management. The keyboard and mouse are designed to deliver months of battery life on just a few standard AAA batteries. That means fewer interruptions and less hassle when it comes to maintenance . Compact UK Layout with Full FunctionalityTailored for UK users the KM555-BLK-UK features a compact yet complete layout including multimedia shortcut keys and a numeric keypad. It’s optimized for productivity without taking up excess space on your desk . Built to LastConstructed with Dell’s renowned build quality this combo is made to endure daily wear and tear. Spill-resistant design and durable key switches ensure it remains a dependable tool in your workflow for the long haul..
prodImage
£42.97
£49.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International (QWERTY) 80YGN
Upgrade your productivity with the Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555. Enjoy wireless performance, quiet keys and comfortable typing. | Dell Pro Compact Silent Keyboard and Mouse - KM555 - US International (QWERTY)
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Dell Silent Keyboard and Mouse KM555 - Keyboard and mouse set - wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 5.1 - QWERTY - UK - black
DellSilentKeyboardandMouseKM555-Keyboardandmouseset-wireless-2.4GHz,Bluetooth5.1-QWERTY-UK-black-with3yearsAdvancedExchangeService
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Km555. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100% Connectivity Technology: Wirele KM555-BLK-UK
Dell Km555. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100% Connectivity Technology: Wirele, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Dell KM555 Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth Plunger Key Switch QWERTY Black Mouse Included CL53431
Product Name: Dell KM555 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set Connectivity: RF and Bluetooth for versatile use Weight: Lightweight at 406 grams for easy portability Color: Available in sleek Black to match your device Compatibility: Suitable for Windows operating systems and various devices like Desktop, Laptop, and Tablet
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Dell KM555 Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth Plunger Key Switch QWERTY Black Mouse Included KM555-BLK-INT>>DELL
Product Name: Dell KM555 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set Connectivity: RF and Bluetooth for versatile use Weight: Lightweight at 406 grams for easy portability Color: Available in sleek Black to match your device Compatibility: Suitable for Windows operating systems and various devices like Desktop, Laptop, and Tablet
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Dell Silent Keyboard & Mouse KM555 UK QWERTY Layout Wireless Combo Silent Black KM555-BLK-INT
Dell Silent Keyboard & Mouse KM555 UK QWERTY Layout Wireless Combo Silent Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set
Keyboard Layout: English
Optical Mouse with 4020 DPI
Ambidextrous Mouse
Wireless Connection via 2.4 GHz
Battery Powered Keyboard and Mouse
Dimensions: Height 2.6 cm, Length 39.9 cm, Width 12.7 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM555 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£41.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM555 UK
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel