Logitech MK540 Advanced UK

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
from £39.99to £104.4622 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Splash-resistant up to 60 ml, with palm rest
• Mouse with optical tracking technology and 3 buttons
• Wireless range up to 10 m
• Battery life: keyboard 36 months, mouse 18 months
• Dimensions: keyboard 193.5 x 457.3 x 24 mm, mouse 61.8 x 39.2 x 11.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, 2.4 GHz Unifying USB-Receiver, Multimedia Hotkeys, 3 Year Battery Life, for PC, Laptop, QWERTY UK English Layout, Black B0797JRLQC
Precision Typing: An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard, featuring reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design (1), adjustable tilt legs Built For Comfort: The sleek cordless mouse features an ambidextrous shape and soft rubber side grips that fit comfortably in your palm, as well as enhanced tracking and precise cursor control Long-Lasting Autonomy: The wireless keyboard and mouse set come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months and the wireless mouse for up to 18 months (3) Customised Control: Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the computer keyboard comes built with convenient, essential hotkeys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions Wireless Freedom: Plug-and-play your mouse and keyboard with the mini Logitech Unifying USB receiver, for a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m away from your PC or laptop (2) Compatibility: This Logitech wireless keyboard and mouse combo is compatible with Windows 10 or later, Windows 8, Windows 7, Chrome OS Upgrade to Logitech MK850 Combo: Improve productivity with the multi-device MK850 Keyboard and Mouse Combo, with Bluetooth/USB, padded palm rest, sculpted mouse, hyper-fast scrolling, customisation
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless swiss keyboard and Mouse Combo -Brand New 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless swiss keyboard and Mouse Combo -Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Logitech Mk540 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard - Black (C5) 920008684
Logitech Mk540 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard - Black (C5), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-008684
. Meet MK540 a wireless keyboard and mouse combo built for precision comfort and reliability. The full-size keyboard features a familiar key shape size and feeling - optimized for precision and noise reduction. The palm rest and adjustable tilt legs keep you comfortable for long stretches and the contoured mouse is designed to fit perfectly into either palm. PLUG AND PLAY WIRELESS COMBOConnect your keyboard and mouse with one tiny Logitech Unifying USB receiver. You'll get a reliable – and encrypted – wireless connection up to 10 meters away with virtually no delays or dropouts FAMILIAR TYPING EXPERIENCEThe keys have been optimized for improved accuracy and reduced noise – and your fingers will immediately feel at home on the familiar key surface and layout. The palm rest and adjustable tilt legs keep you comfortable for long stretches at the desk CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSEThe wireless mouse's contoured shape and soft rubber side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm - and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command PRODUCTIVITY AT YOUR FINGERTIPSConvenient and essential hot keys give you direct access to media calculator and battery check functions. Preset Fn keys can even be personalized in Logitech Options to meet your specific needs RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREEYour keyboard won't require new batteries for 36 months and your mouse stays powered for 18 months. The keyboard is spill resistant to 60ml of liquid and abrasion resistant key printing ensures your keys won't quickly fade  What's in the box? . Wireless Keyboard K540Wireless Mouse M310Logitech Unifying receiver3 AA alkaline batteries (pre-installed)User documentation  .
prodImage
£44.97
£51.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-008684
prodImage
£59.97
£81.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Logitech MK540 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Long Battery Life, QWERTY (UK Layout) Type - Black
Style Name: QWERTY UK MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard and mousecombo built for precision, comfort and reliability. The...
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Logitech MK540 QWERTY UK 920-008684 920008684
Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Logitech MK540 QWERTY UK 920-008684, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£45.00
£51.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo QWERTY UK English, Black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo QWERTY UK English, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Logitech Combo Mk540 Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set 920008684
Logitech Combo Mk540 Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 920008684
Logitech MK540 ADVANCED Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-008684 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-008684, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desktop Kit 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desktop Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard UK Layout & Mouse Combo, Black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard UK Layout & Mouse Combo, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£61.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Multimedia Hotkeys UK 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Multimedia Hotkeys UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
Advanced Logitech MK540 Wireless Combo - Ambidextrous Mouse & Hotkeys, UK Layout
Advanced Logitech MK540 Wireless Combo - Ambidextrous Mouse & Hotkeys, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.99 / kg
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless QWERTY USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo Black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless QWERTY USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.27 / Unit
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black 920008684
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard 1594 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-008684 MK540 Combo. UK 920008684
Logitech 920-008684 MK540 Combo. UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse - USB Wireless RF - English (UK) 920008684
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse - USB Wireless RF - English (UK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - MK540 Advanced Keyboard & Mouse Deskset, Black 920008684
LOGITECH - MK540 Advanced Keyboard & Mouse Deskset, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.86 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
Splash-resistant up to 60 ml, with palm rest
Mouse with optical tracking technology and 3 buttons
Wireless range up to 10 m
Battery life: keyboard 36 months, mouse 18 months
Dimensions: keyboard 193.5 x 457.3 x 24 mm, mouse 61.8 x 39.2 x 11.5 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£42.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ene_itrecycler_ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
perryd79
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel