Logitech MK370 Combo for Business UK (920-012073)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard with 112 keys and membrane key switch
• Ergonomic design with adjustable height
• Range of up to 10 m via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
• Splash-proof keyboard for enhanced durability
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
• Dimensions: Keyboard 440.94 x 149.10 x 18.03 mm, Mouse 59.94 x 99.06 x 39.12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business UK (920-012073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MK370 Combo for Business - UK QWERTY B07W5JJ2XF
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 341548
The favorite combo upgraded MK370 Combo for Business is Logitechs top-selling combo upgraded for the enterprise. This wireless productivity duo comes out of the box ready to perform. RELIABLE SECURE BUSINESS READY The MK370 Combo for Business is the perfect wireless mouse and keyboard duo to get everyone working more comfortably. Now enterprise ready with secure Logi Bolt technology. QUALITY THAT LASTS Enjoy the familiar typing experience of the MK370 with its spill-resistant keyboard design. The durable keys and sturdy tilt legs are built with the same high-quality materials and reliability standards trusted by millions of users worldwide. SILENT TOUCH TECHNOLOGY In open-space offices everyone will appreciate 90% less click noise thanks to Silent Touch Technology. Now the focus can be on work not the clicky distractions. FULL-SIZE KEYBOARD The convenience and comfort of a full-sized keyboard with media control keys for greater productivity eight convenient shortcut keys and a programmable F row. PLUG AND PLAY SIMPLICITY For hassle-free ready-to-work setup both keyboard and mouse are paired out of the box to the Logi Bolt USB receiver reducing the burden on busy IT help desk staff. LOGI OPTIONS+ Logi Options+ is a powerful easy-to-use application that enables customization for Logitech mice and keyboards so users can streamline their workflow. BUILT FOR SCALE Globally available and certified in 100+ countries with a 2-year limited hardware warranty. Support available to IT professionals and business users through our prosupport platform. TWO WAYS TO CONNECT Connect with Logi Bolt USB receiver for high-performance secure connections or Bluetooth Low Energy. Two connection options offer flexibility for users plus reliability and security for IT. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY The MK370 Combo for Business is easy to deploy for large enterprises. It works with all major operating systems and business appsacross desktops laptops and tablets.
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk370 Combo for Business 920-012073
Logitech Mk370 Combo for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set for Business QWERTY UK Graphite 920-012073
Logitech MK370 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set for Business QWERTY UK Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.27 / Unit
Logitech MK370 COMBO FOR BUSINESS-GREY UK
MK370 COMBO FOR BUSINESS-GREY UK
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard with 112 keys and membrane key switch
Ergonomic design with adjustable height
Range of up to 10 m via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
Splash-proof keyboard for enhanced durability
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
Dimensions: Keyboard 440.94 x 149.10 x 18.03 mm, Mouse 59.94 x 99.06 x 39.12 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business UK (920-012073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 41 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 30 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£87.48
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£25.15
Compare Prices
21 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business UK (920-012073)
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel