Logitech Wireless Combo MK330

Price History
• Mouse and Keyboard
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 105
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK330 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard - Black 8209566
This Logitech MK330 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk set would make the perfect addition to your home or office. The ergonomic and cordless design of the keyboard makes it extremely practical and with the battery powered mouse suitable for right and left-handed use, it makes it very easy to navigate your way around the computer. Includes 11 multimedia hot keys and a Logitech Unifying Nano receiver. Features a comfort design. Wireless with a 10m range. A 24-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life. Batteries required: 1 x AA for mouse and 2 x AAA for keyboard (included). No Capslock indicator. Keyboard:Black. Ergonomic design. Plug and play. Cordless. USB connectivity. Hot keys functions x 11. Programmable hot keys. Mouse:Optical sensor. Nano receiver. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. General information:Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206033627.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 920-008533
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 76643
DESIGNED FOR WHAT YOU LOVE You can get right to Amazon and MSN thanks to 11 hot keys that deliver instant control and access to your favorite websitesand the music and movies you love. HAPPY HANDS Low-profile whisper-quiet keys help make typing IMs emails and anything else nice and easy. WIRELESS WONDER MOUSE The portable comfortable mousewith its plug-and-forget nano receiver goes wherever you use your computer. MULTIMEDIA HOT KEYS Skip a song. Pause a video. Turn up the volume. You get 11 multimedia hot keys for instant access to play pause previous next volume and mute. SLEEK COMFORTABLE DESIGN The keyboards sleek design and low-profile whisper-quiet keys make for a more comfortable typing experience than laptop and netbook keyboards. PORTABLE WIRELESS MOUSE You can take the sleek mouse anywhere you take your computer. Plus the included storage compartment makes it easy to store the nano-receiver. EXTENDED BATTERY LIFE A 24-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life mean you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries.1 ADVANCED 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe long-range wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you a range of up to 10 meters2 PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITY Setup couldnt be easieryou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and youll be exploring MSN shopping on Amazon and searching Google right away without software. 4 RE-PROGRAMMABLE KEYS Youre in charge with 4 re-programmable F-keys that you can easily customize to open your favorite applications folders or web pages.
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK330 Wireless Desktop Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows 36771
Looking for a flexible solution to navigating? Say goodbye to the constraints of cables and hello to the flexibility of wireless technology with this keyboard and mouse MK330 combo from Logitech. Quit spending hours configuring your technology, just plug and play. Enjoy the freedom of navigating from anywhere and on any device. Based on its sleek design and unique Quiet Touch technology, the keyboard offers a fully responsive and smooth typing on low-profile, silent keys. Its 11 multimedia keys grant access to a variety of functions, such as play, pause, mute and volume control, while the optical technology of the mouse allows quick and easy navigation on virtually any non-highly reflective surfaces. Thanks to the advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connection, the receiver of which can be easily stored within the mouse itself, you will be sure to enjoy a stable and reliable connection. The keyboard also features LED indicators.
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK330 RF Wireless QWERTZ German Black 920-008533
Designed for what you love You can get right to Amazon and MSN thanks to 11 hot keys thatdeliver instant control and access to your favorite...
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech Unifying Receiver Compatible with MK710 M570 MK330
Unifying Receiver for compatible with Logitech MK710 M570 MK330 MK270 K800 M325 M315 M515: Item Features: Brand new and high quality. Good quality...
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:105
Multi-Touch:Yes
Other
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel