Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
from £26.27to £40.193 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: No
• Wired USB keyboard with QWERTY layout
• Key lifespan up to 10 million keystrokes
• Optical mouse with precise tracking
• Easy setup via plug-and-play
• Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or newer
• Readable keys with bright, durable characters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK120 Keyboard & Mouse Combo Italian USB Wired Optical New 920-002543
Logitech MK120 Keyboard & Mouse Combo Italian USB Wired Optical New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002543
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002543, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎LOGITECH Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Italian Layout ‎920-002543
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Italian Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired USB keyboard with QWERTY layout
Key lifespan up to 10 million keystrokes
Optical mouse with precise tracking
Easy setup via plug-and-play
Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or newer
Readable keys with bright, durable characters
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM5221W US
£26.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama CKM-200
£25.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£29.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
gotraka-com
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel