Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
from £37.85to £50.003 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz interface
• QWERTY layout US International
• 8 hotkeys for quick access to functions
• Optical mouse with 3 buttons and 1000 dpi resolution
• Power source: battery/rechargeable battery, type AAA, alkaline
• On/off switch for keyboard and mouse
• Supports multiple Windows operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo Mk270 Keyboard & Mouse Qwerty English Us Usb 2.0 Wireles 920-004508
Logitech Wireless Combo Mk270 Keyboard & Mouse Qwerty English Us Usb 2.0 Wireles, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse USB 2.0 Wireless RF Polish 920-004508
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse USB 2.0 Wireless RF Polish, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Logitech Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US Internat ‎920-004508
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US Internat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz interface
QWERTY layout US International
8 hotkeys for quick access to functions
Optical mouse with 3 buttons and 1000 dpi resolution
Power source: battery/rechargeable battery, type AAA, alkaline
On/off switch for keyboard and mouse
Supports multiple Windows operating systems
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Pebble 2 Combo for Mac (920-012244)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dell KM636
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel