Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009797)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with SilentTouch technology
• 90% less noise disruption for better focus
• Keyboard with numeric keypad and eight shortcut keys
• Lag-free 2.4 GHz connection with 10 m range
• Plug-and-play compatible with Chrome OS and Windows
• Stable stands for adjustable height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mk295 Keyboard & Mouse Italian Usb Wireless Rf Keyboard/Keypad Color: G 920-009797
Logitech Mk295 Keyboard & Mouse Italian Usb Wireless Rf Keyboard/Keypad Color: G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo 282594
MK295 Silent Wireless ComboN/AWork in silence with 90% less clicking and typing noise. N/AN/A LESS NOISE MORE FOCUS N/AStay focused on your work and cut out distractions. Meet Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo featuring SilentTouchan exclusive Logitech technology that eliminates over 90% of keyboard and mouse noise. Its the same clicking and typing feel of the worlds bestselling combo without disruptive clicking and typing sounds.N/AN/A WORK WITH LESS DISTRACTIONS N/AOur innovative SilentTouch technology removes over 90% of disruptive sounds for you and those around youall while keeping the familiar typing and clicking feel of the worlds bestselling comboN/AN/A FULL-SIZE COMFORT N/AThe full-size keyboard provides all you need in the elegant and efficient design. 8 convenient shortcuts plus the full numpad simplify data entry and navigation.N/AN/A COMFORTABLE AND COMPACT MOUSE N/AContoured and portable shape. Smooth precise clicking and pointing on most surfaces. Not to mention the impressive quietness made possible by SilentTouch.N/AN/A LAG-FREE WIRELESS N/AForget about drop-outs and lag thanks to a strong reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection with a 10 m range. Free up your desk with a USB receiverso tiny it can stay in your computer.N/AN/A LONG-LASTING BATTERY N/AA 36-month keyboard and 18-month mouse battery lifealong with on/off switchesmeans you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries.N/AN/A DURABLE AND RELIABLE N/AThe spill-proof design durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height add an extra layer of utility and comfort.
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY Italian Black 920-009797
MK295 Silent Wireless Combo Work in silence with 90% less clicking and typing noise. LESS NOISE, MORE FOCUS Stay focused on your work and cut out...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with SilentTouch technology
90% less noise disruption for better focus
Keyboard with numeric keypad and eight shortcut keys
Lag-free 2.4 GHz connection with 10 m range
Plug-and-play compatible with Chrome OS and Windows
Stable stands for adjustable height
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009797)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel