Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009800)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse combo with SilentTouch technology
• Eliminates over 90% of keyboard and mouse noise
• Keyboard layout: English (US layout) with integrated numeric keypad
• Mouse with 3 buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
• Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo 328113
Stay focused and get more done with Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo a keyboard and mouse combo designed to eliminate excess noise for you and those around you. Welcome a new virtually noise-free keyboard and mouse experience. The combo uses new SilentTouch technology to remove over 90% of disruptive sounds while also keeping the familiar typing and clicking feel. No more drop-outs and lag thanks to a strong reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection with a 10 m range. Free up your desk with a USB receiverso tiny it can stay in your computer. The spill-proof design durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height add an extra layer of utility and comfort.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-009800 MK295 Silent Wireless Combo
Logitech 920-009800 MK295 Silent Wireless Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse combo with SilentTouch technology
Eliminates over 90% of keyboard and mouse noise
Keyboard layout: English (US layout) with integrated numeric keypad
Mouse with 3 buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo (920-009800)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel