Dell KM5221W

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W KM5221WBKBUK
DELL Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
NEW Dell KM5221W White GERMAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo 31KPF
NEW Dell KM5221W White GERMAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM5221W
Enhance your all-day productivity with this RF 2.4GHz wireless keyboard and mouse combo. With 12 programmable keys and 1 programmable scroll wheel...
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Desktop Dell WL KM5221W Multi-Device Wireless C8-JLHV-EZEU
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£40.00
£47.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Dell KM5221W, Pro Wireless, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Black 5397184494745
Dell KM5221W, Pro Wireless, Keyboard and Mouse Kit, German (QWERTZ), Black German (QWERTZ) Keyboard and mouse set Dell Pro Wireless Note: German keyboard (QWERTZ) with universal images.
prodImage
£43.48
£52.48
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
DELL Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - German (QWERTZ) - Black KM5221WBKB-GER
Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (KM5221W) - QWERTZ DE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Dell Keyboard- and Mouse-Set Pro KM5221W - White
...
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Dell KM5221W Black CZECH/SLOVAK Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo KF0T7
NEW Dell KM5221W Black CZECH/SLOVAK Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Dell KM5221W Black ITALIAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo NW3G0, 3VWCJ
NEW Dell KM5221W Black ITALIAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Dell KM5221W White ITALIAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle 5N44P
Dell KM5221W White ITALIAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W ORIGDIST-580-AJRU 580AJRU
DELL Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W ORIGDIST-580-AJRU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Computers Dell KM5221W, Pro Wireless, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Black KM5221WBKB-GER
Dell KM5221W, Pro Wireless, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - German (QWERTZ) - Black
Battery:- Battery Size: LR06- Battery Technology: Zinc-Manganese Dioxide (Zn/MnO2)Design:- Backlight: No- Keyboard style: Straight- LED indicators:...
prodImage
£87.47
£93.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - German (QWERTZ) - Black 580-AJRD
prodImage
£87.47
£93.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Other
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£34.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM5221W
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
svx-online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Jon Williams Sole Trader
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel