HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)

• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£62.53
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless DeskopKeyord 3ML04AA#AB9
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless DeskopKeyord 3ML04AA#AKD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Other
Encryption:128bit AES
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 95 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£33.91
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel