Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo UK (920-009799)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo UK (920-009799)
from £37.99to £120.7714 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz technology
• Keyboard layout: English with integrated numeric keypad
• 3 mouse buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
• Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
• Standard keyboard form factor and straight style
• Device interface: RF wireless
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo UK (920-009799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Technology, Full Numpad, Advanced Optical Tracking, Lag-Free Wireless, 90% Less Noise, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black B07W7KFLBN
Innovative SilentTouch technology for same typing and clicking feel with 90% less noise (1) Keyboard with 8 convenient shortcuts and full numpad for efficient data entry and easier navigation. Gives you one-touch access to play/pause, volume, mute, and the Internet Contoured and portable shape with smooth, precise clicking and pointing on most surfaces and SilentTouch technology for quiet clicks Connect in 3 seconds (2) with a tiny receiver that delivers a strong, reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection and 10 m range for a clean, clutter-free desk area Compatible with Windows or Chrome OS and easily connects for plug-and-play simplicity Spill-resistant design (3), durable keys, and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height A 36-month keyboard and 18-month mouse battery life—plus on/off switches—means you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries (4) Plastic parts in MK295 Graphite include certified post-consumer recycled plastic: 49% for the mouse and 71% for the keyboard.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MK295 Silent Combo Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set 10214613
SilentTouch technologyType and scroll in silence with the Logitech MK295 Silent Combo Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set.Perfect for the library or co-working spaces, you'll be able to finish that report without disturbing those around you. SilentTouch technology produces 90% less noise than the Logitech MK270, while giving you that same satisfying tactile feel.Wireless connectionFree yourself from tangled wires thanks to the reliable, lag-free wireless 2.4 GHz connection. Using a single Nano USB receiver, it's easy to connect the mouse and keyboard to your device whether you're using Windows or Chrome OS.Comfortable, durable designDesigned for comfort, the full-size keyboard makes typing feel natural and efficient. Eight shortcut keys allow you to play and pause music, adjust the volume or even open your email. And in case of an accident, the spill-proof design protects against up to 60 ml of liquid.Long-lasting battery lifeThere's no need to constantly replace the batteries. The keyboard features a lengthy 36-month battery life, while the mouse can last for up to 18-months. And with batteries included, you can get to work straight away.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set QWERTY UK Graphite ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set QWERTY UK Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.27 / Unit
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY UK English Black 920-009799
MK295 Silent Wireless Combo Work in silence with 90% less clicking and typing noise. LESS NOISE, MORE FOCUS Stay focused on your work and cut out...
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Mk295 Silent Wireless Combo. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb 920009799
Logitech Mk295 Silent Wireless Combo. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Black ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Black ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 SilentTouch Wireless Desktop Keyboard and Optical Mouse 920009799
Logitech MK295 SilentTouch Wireless Desktop Keyboard and Optical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£115.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£115.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog ‎920-009799
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with Silenttouch Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz technology
Keyboard layout: English with integrated numeric keypad
3 mouse buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
Compatible with Windows 10, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
Standard keyboard form factor and straight style
Device interface: RF wireless
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo UK (920-009799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£42.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo UK (920-009799)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
jonakparadise
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel