Logitech MK120 UK

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK120 UK
from £17.99to £38.4116 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: No
• Keyboard and mouse set with USB connection
• Splash-proof, low-profile keyboard with adjustable height
• Silent keystroke and standard key layout
• High-resolution optical mouse for precise control
• Durable, clearly visible keys
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Dimensions: Weight 0.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo 920-002552 Set
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo 920-002552 Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-002552
Plug-and-Play USB ComboA full-sized keyboard and mouse deliver a familiar easy-to-use design that work right out of the box. Just plug in this corded combo via USB and go. Reliable SimplicityGetting things done should be simple. That's what makes the MK120 Combo the right fit. A full-sized keyboard and mouse deliver a familiar easy-to-use design that work right out of the box. Just plug in this corded combo via USB and go. Full-sized KeyboardThis full-size keyboard with integrated number pad makes data entry calculations and navigation a breeze. The curved spacebar along with easy-to-read keys provide a comfortable and familiar typing experience. Comfort For Either HandA full-sized ambidextrous mouse delivers smooth tracking and a curved shape to support the palm for easy and comfortable navigation. Easy Plug and; PlayBoth the keyboard and mouse work right out of the box. Just plug into the USB ports and they're ready to go. No downloads no setup no fuss. Spill Resistant KeyboardWith a spill-resistant design durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height this keyboard is built to last. Reliable And DurableWith an included 3-year warranty MK120 is built with the same high quality and reliability standards that have made Logitech the #1 global leader for mice and keyboards. Made With Recycled PlasticThe plastic parts in MK120 include certified post consumer recycled plastic — 72% for the mouse and 54% for the keyboard — to give a second life to end-of-life plastic from old consumer electronics and help reduce our carbon footprint.
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-002552
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech MK120 Wired UK QWERTY Key Board & Mouse Desktop Combo Set 920-002552
Logitech MK120 Wired UK QWERTY Key Board & Mouse Desktop Combo Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MK120 Keyboard & Mouse Set 10725270
The low-profile Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse Set offers comfortable and efficient featuresthat will prove to be a valuable addition to your PC. Oh so quiet The MK120 Keyboard boasts whisper-quiet keys for smooth operation and a standardlayout with full-size F-keys and number pad for fuss-free functionality. Easily adjustable The MK-120 Keyboard has an adjustable height so youcan set it to suit you. If you prefer a sloped typing surface, simply extendthe folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt. Mighty mouse The MK 120 Mouse boasts high definition optical technology thereforeensuring a neat and clutter free workspace. Enjoy reliable computing companions with the Logitech MK120 Keyboard andMouse Set.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-002552
prodImage
£25.97
£42.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
More offers
LOGITECH DESKTOP MK120 KB AND MOUSE 920002552
LOGITECH DESKTOP MK120 KB AND MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desktop MK120 Wired Keyboard & Mouse Set, 1000dpi Optical USB Black 920-002552
Logitech Desktop MK120 Wired Keyboard & Mouse Set, 1000dpi Optical USB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Desktop Set USB QWERTY Keyboard And Optical Mouse 920-002552
Logitech MK120 Desktop Set USB QWERTY Keyboard And Optical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.57 / Unit
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Desktop Kit - USB - Low Profile 920-002552
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Desktop Kit - USB - Low Profile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Optical Mouse Combo Full-Size Keyboard UK 920-002552
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Optical Mouse Combo Full-Size Keyboard UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-002552 920002552
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 920-002552, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, Optical 1 - Pack 920002552
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, Optical 1 - Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, Optical Wired Mouse, 920002552
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, Optical Wired Mouse,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech Black MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Set - NEW +FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY 920002552
Logitech Black MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Set - NEW +FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - MK120 Keyboard & Mouse Deskset Black 920002552
LOGITECH - MK120 Keyboard & Mouse Deskset Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.41 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with USB connection
Splash-proof, low-profile keyboard with adjustable height
Silent keystroke and standard key layout
High-resolution optical mouse for precise control
Durable, clearly visible keys
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Dimensions: Weight 0.9 kg
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM3322W UK
£18.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
lesharne
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
tech.essentials.limited
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel