Logitech MK120 NL

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK120 NL
from £19.99to £38.854 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: No
• Splash-proof keyboard with adjustable height
• Low-profile keys for quiet and comfortable typing
• High-resolution optical mouse with 1000 dpi
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Durable, highly visible keys
• Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 44.5 cm, width 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 NL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK120 USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo QWERTY INT English Layout 920-002563
Logitech MK120 USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo QWERTY INT English Layout 920-002563, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desktop Mk120. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100% Connectivity Techno 920-002563
Logitech Desktop Mk120. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100% Connectivity Techno, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 920-002563
Logitech Desktop MK120 920-002563, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-002563 MK120 combo. Int. EER
Logitech 920-002563 MK120 combo. Int. EER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Splash-proof keyboard with adjustable height
Low-profile keys for quiet and comfortable typing
High-resolution optical mouse with 1000 dpi
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Durable, highly visible keys
Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 44.5 cm, width 15.5 cm
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 NL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM3322W UK
£18.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
softwarehardware
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel