MediaRange MROS107

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Range of up to 10 meters
• Plug-and-play USB receiver
• Energy efficient with long battery life
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 43 cm, width 13 cm; Mouse height 3 cm, length 10 cm, width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange MROS107
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MediaRange MROS107 Wireless Keyboard and Optical 3 Buttons Wireless Mouse Set Bl
MediaRange MROS107 Wireless Keyboard and Optical 3 Buttons Wireless Mouse Set Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
MediaRange MROS107 Wireless Keyboard and Optical 3 Buttons Wireless Mouse Set Black 172760191/UK
Set consisting of wireless keyboard and optical 3-button wireless mouse Connection: USB 2.0 2.4 GHz nano receiver up to 10 m transmitter range Power supply USB nano receiver: DC 5V USB bus-powered Compatible with Windows, Mac and Linux Plug & Play Keyboard layout: QWERTZ (DE/AT/CH)
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Range of up to 10 meters
Plug-and-play USB receiver
Energy efficient with long battery life
Compatible with various operating systems
Dimensions: Keyboard height 2.5 cm, length 43 cm, width 13 cm; Mouse height 3 cm, length 10 cm, width 6 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange MROS107
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
26 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM3322W UK
£21.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS U2000
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MROS107
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel