HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• USB Type-A port
• Resolution up to 1,600 dpi
• DE layout for German input
• Designed for various HP models
• Pointing device: wireless mouse
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#ABX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo 1Y4D0AA#ABU
Built for comfort. made for quietExperience a keyboard and mouse combo that’s comfortable. sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Plus. with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries. you can stay productive all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#UUW 235 WL Mouse and Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#UUW 235 WL Mouse and Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABZ SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABZ SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - UK 1Y4D0AA#ABU
Built for comfort, made for quiet Experience a keyboard and mouse combo thatâs comfortable, sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - BEL 1Y4D0AA#AC0
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#ABS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo 1Y4D0AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#UUZ SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#UUZ SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
HP Sps- Brac Wl Combo keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless Black 1Y4D0AA#AC0
HP Sps- Brac Wl Combo Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: RF Wireless. Recommended usage: Office. Product colour: Black. Mouse included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#AB9 Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#AB9 Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#AB7 Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#AB7 Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#ABY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#ACQ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse nd 1Y4D0AA#ABT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo 1Y4D0AA#ABF
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#ACQ Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#ACQ Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#BED Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#BED Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABF SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABF SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
HP SPS-HP rc WL Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#AKR
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#AKE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#AB6
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#AB8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Sps-Hp rc Wl Como Keyord 1Y4D0AA#ARK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse nd 1Y4D0AA#ACB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - POR 1Y4D0AA#AB9
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - ITALY 1Y4D0AA#ABZ
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - GRK 1Y4D0AA#AB7
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Sps-Hp Brac Wl Combo Keyboard Adriatic Region 1Y4D0AA#BED
prodImage
£50.44
£56.94
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
USB Type-A port
Resolution up to 1,600 dpi
DE layout for German input
Designed for various HP models
Pointing device: wireless mouse
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£25.15
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama WKM-200
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel