HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Dimensions: W429.7 mm x H12.2 mm x D117 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard 3Z726AA#ABU
Premium Performance Meets PersonalizationNow you can make your keyboard truly yours while enjoying an elevated typing experience. That's because you can connect up to 3 devices either via Bluetooth or USB-A. We've also included many must-have features like comfortable. quiet. soft return keys. 20+ of which can be programmed with shortcuts. controllable smart backlight. and a long life. rechargeable battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard 301071
Premium Performance Meets PersonalizationN/ANow you can make your keyboard truly yours while enjoying an elevated typing experience. That's because you can connect up to 3 devices either via Bluetooth or USB-A. We've also included many must-have features like comfortable quiet soft return keys 20+ of which can be programmed with shortcuts controllable smart backlight and a long life rechargeable battery.
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard 3Z726AA
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard Backlighting Black (3Z726AA#ABU)
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Keyboard Backlighting Black (3Z726AA#ABU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.17 / Unit
HP 975 USB+BT Dual Denmark 3Z726AA#ABY
Premium Performance Meets Personalization Now you can make your keyboard truly yours while enjoying an elevated typing experience. That's...
prodImage
£193.57
£200.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 3Z726AA#ABY 975 USB+BT� Dual Denmark
HP 3Z726AA#ABY 975 USB+BT� Dual Denmark, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W429.7 mm x H12.2 mm x D117 mm
Weight:649 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars 3 device connections
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
Keyboard feels great. its much slimmer than I expected and the key travel is decent. I love being able to swap from Home computer to Work computer with a touch of a button. Very satisfied with the purchase so far! Only one...View More issue-- Make sure you are able to find the proper language keyboard you are looking for. I think this one is Spanish? "Caps Lock" is "bloq mayus" and the page up/page down/end keys are VERY foreign to me. If I didn't know how to touch type I canView Less
With reviews from

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 93 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel